DM Jugend A Lat

Am 05.03.2011 im Boston-Club e.V. Düsseldorf.

Jug. A Latein

Endergebnis
PlatzPaar/Club
EndrundeSBCCRBPDJVPZ
1.Gregor Bronstein / Aigulim Gerich (49)
Shall We Dance Berlin e.V.
1122254
2.0
1112242
2.0
1112152
1.0
1112143
1.0
1112143
1.0
7.0
2.Maksim Stepanov / Victoria Konstantinova (87)
Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim e.V.
4311111
1.0
2321111
1.0
2321211
2.0
2221211
2.0
2221211
2.0
8.0
3.Vadim Lehmann / Mariya Vakhnina (67)
TC Seidenstadt Krefeld e.V.
2534446
3.0
3533456
3.0
3543346
3.0
3543356
3.0
3543356
4.0
16.0
4.Harry Bober / Romy Kuhlmann (44)
Shall We Dance Berlin e.V.
3245662
4.0
4245664
5.0
4235564
4.0
5335662
5.0
4336562
3.0
21.0
5.Arthur Ankerstein / Vivien Kreiter (42)
1. TC Ludwigsburg e.V.
6463535
6.0
6464523
4.0
6464623
5.0
6464524
4.0
6464634
5.0
24.0
6.Daniel Buschmann / Katarina Bauer (50)
TSC Dortmund e.V.
5656323
5.0
5656335
6.0
5656435
6.0
4656435
6.0
5655425
6.0
29.0
2. Zwischenrunde
7.Daniel Shapilov / Jessica Eisenkrein (83)TSA Blau-Gold i. d. TSG 1845 Heilbronn e.V.
8.Danilo Randazzo / Natalie Vollmer (76)Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim e.V.
9.Benjamin Becker / Josefin Dinger (43)Tanzsportzentrum Gera e.V.
10.Mark Spektor / Susan Fichte (85)TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
11.-12.Giuseppe Pio Scerra / Liana Mkrtchjan (79)TSC Schwarz-Gold Aschaffenburg e.V.
11.-12.Tobias Soencksen / Luisa Egenolf (84)TSA Lahngold i. VfL Altendiez e.V.
13.Dragos Ana / Annsophie Mürle-Thür (41)Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim e.V.
1. Zwischenrunde
14.Juri Schaum / Alexandra Vladimirov (80)Art of Dance e.V., Köln
15.Aleksey Rovner / Lisa Rykovski (77)TSC Dortmund e.V.
16.Timur Dogan / Vanessa Beer (56)TSG Bremerhaven e.V.
17.Fabian Löw / Valentina Gabriele (68)TZ Heusenstamm e.V.
18.Markus Noll / Verena Noll (69)TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen e.V.
19.Gian-Luca Carello / Teresa Carello (51)TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken e.V.
20.Konrad Torun / Emanuela Tassoni (90)TSA Lahngold i. VfL Altendiez e.V.
21.Artem Pusch / Melanie Sbielut (74)TC Seidenstadt Krefeld e.V.
22.Nikita Goncharov / Alina Siranya Muschalik (59)Art of Dance e.V., Köln
23.-24.Denis Deisser / Lorena Karolin Finger (54)Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg e.V.
23.-24.Mikael Tatarkin / Julia-Viktoria Puchinin (89)TZ Heusenstamm e.V.
25.Sascha Korn / Lisa-Marie Bauer (65)TSC Saltatio Neustadt e.V.
Vorrunde
26.-27.Rene Carrera / Sofia Gorbatchev (52)Rot-Weiß-Klub Kassel e.V.
26.-27.Gianluca Cicerone / Angelina Schmitt (53)TSC Melodie Saarlouis e.V.
28.-29.John Kupferschmidt / Saskia Lausmann (66)TSC Leipzig e.V.
28.-29.Tom Quaas / Nadine Sagner (75)STK Impuls Leipzig e.V.
30.Danylo Yerokhin / Alina Schehimi (93)TSZ Dresden e.V.
31.-32.Patrick Ferreira Sa / Nicole Wirt (58)TSG Leverkusen e.V.
31.-32.Erik Kem / Michelle Kaiser (61)TSC Dortmund e.V.
33.-34.Philipp Köhler / Navina Laqua (64)1. TSC TK Schwarz-Gold Altenburg e.V.
33.-34.Kevin Perwych / Christine Brumm (70)TG Grün-Gold Saarbrücken e.V.
35.-39.Deniel Bohl / Janette Kaiser (46)TSC Dortmund e.V.
35.-39.Vinzenz Dörlitz / Jennifer Raiswich (57)TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß e.V.
35.-39.Sergej Piskun / Sofiya Derr (72)TC Saxonia Dresden e.V.
35.-39.Florian Strauß / Janine Brennecke (88)Dancepoint Neunkirchen e.V.
35.-39.Eduard Wall / Samira Deller (91)TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern e.V.
40.Robin Herber / Carina Löffler (60)TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken e.V.
41.Wladimir Piskun / Ingrid Disput (73)TC Saxonia Dresden e.V.
42.-43.Jonas Ruzgaitis / Anastasia Schetele (78)Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V.
42.-43.Roman Weber / Regina Kelm (92)Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
44.Cedric Kiefer / Alina Brumm (62)TSC Residenz Ottweiler e.V.
45.Angelo Denecke / Mareike Schwartze (55)1. TSC Wernigerode e.V.

Wertungsrichter
Marcus Bärschneider (TSC Blau-Gelb Hagen e.V.), Thomas Reichert (TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt e.V.), Arnold Patas (Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub e.V.), Claudia Voß (TSZ Creativ Osnabrück e.V.), Hans-Werner Stürwoldt (Tanz-Turnier-Club Elmshorn e.V.), Ralf Treschl (TSG Heilbad Heiligenstadt e.V.), Heidi Estler (1. TC Ludwigsburg e.V.)
Turnierleitung
TL: Boris Exeler (TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt e.V.), BS: Sandra Bähr (TC Royal Oberhausen e.V.)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.8a erstellt.