Deutschland Cup

Am 01.06.2013 im TGC Schwarz-Rot Elmshorn.

Hgr. A Latein

Endergebnis
PlatzPaar/Club
EndrundeSBCCRBPDJVPZ
1.Nikita Schneider / Jacqueline Joos (50)
Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
1211211
1.0
1111211
1.0
1211211
1.0
1111311
1.0
1211211
1.0
5.0
2.Jan Janzen / Victoria Litvinova (26)
TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
3122154
2.0
2222144
2.0
2122133
2.0
2223233
2.0
2123122
2.0
10.0
3.Daniel Shapilov / Carina Zavline (51)
Shall we dance Berlin
4333333
3.0
3333333
3.0
3333344
3.0
3332144
3.0
3332354
3.0
15.0
4.Ovidiu Mihai / Lisa Karst (38)
TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken
2544522
4.0
4444422
4.0
4544422
4.0
4444422
4.0
4444433
4.0
20.0
5.Sascha Korn / Domenica Erontschenko (29)
TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach
6656445
5.0
6656555
5.0
6656555
5.0
6655555
5.0
6655545
5.0
25.0
6.Artem Pusch / Melanie Sbielut (43)
TC Seidenstadt Krefeld
5465666
6.0
5565666
6.0
5465666
6.0
5566666
6.0
5566666
6.0
30.0
3. Zwischenrunde
7.Ilja Kubrin / Tatjana Rese (30)TSC Aurora Dortmund
8.Jonas Ruzgaitis / Veronika Ipgefer (47)Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
9.-10.Dominik Bondarev / Irina Shashkova (8)TSC Residenz Ottweiler
9.-10.Boris Peyss / Lisa-Marie Bauer (41)TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach
11.Marius Jensch / Jessica Gwizdala (27)TSG Bremerhaven
12.Kai Tausch / Jennifer Harms (55)Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
2. Zwischenrunde
13.Sergey Funk / Nikol Reinhardt (19)TSC Aurora Dortmund
14.Alexander Poad / Tatjana Berg (42)Grün-Gold TTC Herford
15.-17.Daniel Alberg / Andrea Wagner (2)Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar
15.-17.Rene Libera / Viktoria Murschel (31)Grün-Gold Club Bremen
15.-17.Jakob Wieczorek / Regina Bektev (60)Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
18.-19.Artem Balitskiy / Alice Ligouis (3)1. TSC Schwarz-Rot Herrenberg
18.-19.Andreas Kitsche / Daria Kolomizki (28)Tanzsportclub Phoenix Hannover
20.Dominik Wiemeyer / Anna Kalmys (61)Bielefelder TC Metropol
21.Alexander Wilhelm / Laura Beichel (62)Tanzsportverein Diamant Limburg
22.Yannick Drünkler / Imke Teuchert (15)TTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack, Bremen
23.-24.Marius Ohlmann / Veronika Berger (40)TSG Bremerhaven
23.-24.Franz-Axel Zänsdorf / Sabrina Tetzlaff (67)Tanzclub Zerbst
1. Zwischenrunde
25.-29.Max Hillgruber / Milena Gutdeutsch (23)TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt
25.-29.Jan Lingemann / Cora-Li Mostowy (32)TSC Aurora Dortmund
25.-29.Alexander Meier / Stefanie Schneider (36)TTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSV Hannover
25.-29.Oliver Molthan / Natalia Lasarenko (39)Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
25.-29.Sven Scheibe / Ingrid Kelsch (49)Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg
30.Luca Ciavaglia / Magdalena Horyn (12)Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt
31.-32.Johannes Hofmann / Magdalena Uhler (25)TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
31.-32.Johannes Sitnikow / Jana Shpigalter (54)Die Residenz Münster
33.-38.Markus Baumgartner / Gitta Rilana Plambeck (4)1. Latin Team Kiel
33.-38.Thomas Bilich / Tatjana Stroh (7)TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
33.-38.André Brandewiede / Aminata Diarra (11)Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
33.-38.Christian Roeßler / Xenia Dann (44)TTC München
33.-38.Sergius Rossel / Janne-Sara Pietsch (46)Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
33.-38.Tim Wattenberg / Lucia Neu (59)TTC Rot-Gold Köln
39.-43.Luca Agnetta / Rahel de Bruyn (1)TSA d. TSG 1861 Grünstadt
39.-43.Reik Beglau / Stephanie Schneider (6)Tanz-Sport-Centrum Schwerin
39.-43.Leon Falke / Anastasia Shishkina (16)TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
39.-43.Samuel Marschall / Irina Bach (35)TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909
39.-43.Justin Wurbs / Justine Rodewald (66)Tanzclub Zerbst
44.Konrad Gleske / Lisa Hottelmann (20)Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
45.-47.Daniel Sieber / Annett Neumann (52)TSC Excelsior Dresden
45.-47.Stephan Wirth / Catherina Voss (63)TSA der TSG 1862 Weinheim
45.-47.Tom Wohlfahrt / Vivien Nohturfft (65)Turniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald
48.Sebastian Foppe / Valerie Döhring (18)Die Residenz Münster
Vorrunde
49.-50.Eugen Boos / Felicitas Timmler (9)TSC Excelsior Dresden
49.-50.Mark Verlotski / Dina Verlotski (58)Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
51.Jan Lüder / Jelena Kölble (33)Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
52.Berk Bozaci / Naomi Nuzzo (10)Tanzsportclub Schwarz-Gold Aschaffenburg
53.Ingo Madel / Rosina Witzsche (34)Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
54.-55.Mathias Beckmann / Verena Pape (5)TC Royal Oberhausen
54.-55.Dennis Heide / Laura Müller (22)Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
56.Marcel Coutandin / Natascha Cordes (14)Tanzsportgemeinschaft Creativ Norderstedt
57.Kerim Sander / Sandra Stolle (48)TSG Bremerhaven
58.Björn Rösing / Sonja Pfeffer (45)Grün-Gold-Club Bremen

Wertungsrichter
Andrea Fiebach (TC Hanseatic Lübeck), Agnes Forrai (TSZ Odeon Hannover), Michael Grether (TSC Blau-Weiß Ettlingen), Hendrik Heneke (OTK Schwarz-Weiß im SCS Berlin), Edgar Link (TSC Maingold-Casino Offenbach), Heinz Pernat (TSC Saltatio Neustadt), Albert Polch (TSC Blau-Gold Saarlouis)
Turnierleitung
TL: Dr. Tim Rausche (TSA im 1. SC Norderstedt), BS: Jes Christophersen (Tanzsportfreunde Phoenix Lütjenburg)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.3c erstellt.