header.png 

Mitgliederversammlung am Donnerstag, den 20.03. um 19.00 Uhr in Weißenfels


  Hauptseite

  Bildergalgerie

  Nächster Termin

 

20. März 2014

Mitgliederversammlg.

 


 

Sonntag, 13.10.2013 (12.00 Uhr - 15.30 Uhr)

   Langsamer WalzerTangoWiener WalzerSlowfoxQuickstep  
Nr.Name / ClubRundeABCDEFG SuABCDEFG SuABCDEFG SuABCDEFG SuABCDEFG SuSummePlatz
4Henrik Buchholz - Madalina Rosu
1. TC Ludwigsburg e.V.
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
2. Zwischenrunde
3. Zwischenrunde
Finale
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
XXXX-X- 5
2131413
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXX- 6
XXXX-XX 6
1121413
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
1111312
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
1111313
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
XXXX-XX 6
1122313
35
35
34
31
1
58
*
Nikita Yatsun - Elisabeth Yatsun
TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach e.V.
1. Zwischenrunde
2. Zwischenrunde
3. Zwischenrunde
Finale
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
4313521
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
4312522
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
2222423
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
2222422
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXX-X 6
2211422
35
35
34
2
36
*
Arseni Pavlov - Nicole Balski
btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V.
1. Zwischenrunde
2. Zwischenrunde
3. Zwischenrunde
Finale
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
3444245
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXX-X 6
2434255
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
-XXXXXX 6
4443254
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXX-X 6
4434254
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
3433254
35
35
32
3
21
*
Kevin Khan - Liana Küstner
1. SC Norderstedt
1. Zwischenrunde
2. Zwischenrunde
3. Zwischenrunde
Finale
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
1565152
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
-XX-X-X 4
3565141
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
3565141
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXX-X 6
3565141
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
-XXXXXX 6
4565141
35
35
30
4
49
*
Florian Schell - Christina Gidikas
TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß e.V.
1. Zwischenrunde
2. Zwischenrunde
3. Zwischenrunde
Finale
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
6222634
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
5243634
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
XXXX-XX 6
6334635
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
XXXX-XX 6
6343635
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXX-X 6
5344635
35
35
32
5
40
*
Phillip Reichelt - Evelyn-Marie Vasilyev
TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß e.V.
1. Zwischenrunde
2. Zwischenrunde
3. Zwischenrunde
Finale
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
-XX-X-X 4
5656366
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
--XXXXX 5
6656366
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
--X-X-- 2
5656566
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
X-X-XX- 4
5656566
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
XXX-X-X 5
6656566
35
35
20
6
19
*
Daniel Kasper - Nastasja Chodykin
Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar e.V.
1. Zwischenrunde
2. Zwischenrunde
3. Zwischenrunde
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
X--X-XX 4
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
-X-X--- 2
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
---X--- 1
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
---X-XX 3
XXXXXXX 7
XXXX-XX 6
---X-X- 2
35
34
12
7
7Daniel Dingis - Natalia Velikina
Grün-Gold Club Bremen
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
2. Zwischenrunde
3. Zwischenrunde
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXX-X 6
XXXXX-X 6
----X-- 1
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXX-X 6
----X-- 1
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
XXX-X-- 4
------- 0
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXX-X 6
----X-- 1
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXX-X 6
X-X-X-X 4
X---X-- 2
35
33
26
5
8 - 10
15Christian Holweg - Franziska Holweg
TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg e.V.
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
2. Zwischenrunde
3. Zwischenrunde
XXXXXXX 7
--XXX-X 4
--XXXXX 5
------- 0
XXXXXXX 7
-XXXXXX 6
-XXXX-X 5
X------ 1
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXX-X 6
-X-XX-X 4
-X--X-X 3
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
--XXX-X 4
-X----- 1
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXX-X 6
X-XXX-X 5
------- 0
35
29
23
5
8 - 10
24Orest Kozak - Alexandra Hermann
Allegro Dance e.V. Löbnitz
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
2. Zwischenrunde
3. Zwischenrunde
XXXXXXX 7
X-XX-X- 4
X-X--XX 4
------- 0
XXXXXXX 7
X-XX-X- 4
X-X--X- 3
X----X- 2
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXX- 6
XXXXXXX 7
X----X- 2
XXXXXXX 7
X-X--XX 4
--XX-X- 3
------- 0
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
X-XXXXX 6
-----X- 1
35
25
23
5
8 - 10
38Ricardo Pérez - Aischa Khader-Lindholz
TC Blau-Gelb Grimma e.V.
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
2. Zwischenrunde
3. Zwischenrunde
XXXXXX- 6
XXXXXXX 7
-XXXXX- 5
------- 0
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXX- 6
XXXXXX- 6
-----X- 1
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXX- 6
XXXX-XX 6
X------ 1
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
XXX-XX- 5
-----X- 1
-XXXXXX 6
XXXXXXX 7
-XXXXX- 5
-----X- 1
33
33
27
4
11
43Sven Rosanski - Anastasia Konor
Askania - TSC Berlin e.V.
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
2. Zwischenrunde
3. Zwischenrunde
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
XXXX--- 4
------- 0
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
X-XX--- 3
------- 0
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
X-XXXX- 5
------- 0
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
X-XX--X 4
------- 0
XXXXXXX 7
XXXX-X- 5
--XX--- 2
------- 0
35
33
18
0
12
11Paul Hartmann - Maria Tislenko
TSC Ingelheim e.V.
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
2. Zwischenrunde
XXXXXXX 7
-X-XX-X 4
XX----- 2
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXX-X 6
-X----X 2
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXX-X 6
-X----- 1
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
XX----X 3
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXX-X 6
-X----X 2
35
29
10
13
39Daniel Rebrunov - Charlotte Lanz
TSZ Dresden
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
2. Zwischenrunde
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
-X---X- 2
-XXXXXX 6
-XX--XX 4
-----XX 2
XXXXXXX 7
XXXX-XX 6
-----X- 1
XXXXXXX 7
-XXX-XX 5
-X---X- 2
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
----XX- 2
34
29
9
14 - 15
46Daniel Ruf - Rita Schumichin
Art of Dance e.V., Köln
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
2. Zwischenrunde
XXXX-XX 6
XXXXXXX 7
----XX- 2
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
---X-X- 2
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXX- 6
---X--- 1
XXXXXXX 7
X-XX-X- 4
---X-X- 2
XXXXXXX 7
X-XXXX- 5
---X-X- 2
34
29
9
14 - 15
10Igor Getz - Milena Ploch
TSC Dortmund
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
2. Zwischenrunde
XXXXXXX 7
X-XXX-X 5
------- 0
XXXXXXX 7
X--XX-X 4
------- 0
XXXXXXX 7
X-XXX-X 5
----X-X 2
XXXXXXX 7
-XX-X-X 4
X---X-X 3
XXXXXXX 7
-XXXX-X 5
----XX- 2
35
23
7
16 - 17
22Kai Kijan - Maria Novikova
1. TC Ludwigsburg e.V.
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
2. Zwischenrunde
XXXXXXX 7
XXX--XX 5
------- 0
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
X-----X 2
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
------X 1
XXXXXXX 7
XXX-XXX 6
-----X- 1
XXXXXXX 7
X-XXXXX 6
XX----X 3
35
31
7
16 - 17
5Andrei Cicoare - Alina Blehm
1. TC Ludwigsburg e.V.
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
2. Zwischenrunde
XXX-XXX 6
--XXX-X 4
----X-- 1
XXXXXXX 7
-XXXXXX 6
-X--X-- 2
XXXXXXX 7
-XXXXXX 6
------- 0
XXXXXXX 7
-XXXX-X 5
-X--X-- 2
XXXXXXX 7
-XXX--X 4
-X----- 1
34
25
6
18 - 19
26Efrem Kuzmichenko - Samira Hafez
btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V.
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
2. Zwischenrunde
XXXXXXX 7
-XXXXXX 6
X--X--X 3
XXXXXXX 7
X-XXX-- 4
----XX- 2
XXXXXXX 7
XXXX-XX 6
--X---- 1
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXXX 7
------- 0
XXXXXXX 7
XXXX-XX 6
------- 0
35
29
6
18 - 19
8Oliver Disput - Anna Hoehl
TSC Casino Dresden
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
2. Zwischenrunde
XXXXXX- 6
---XXX- 3
------- 0
XXX-XXX 6
---XXXX 4
------- 0
XXXXXXX 7
XX--XXX 5
X----X- 2
XXXXXXX 7
XX-XXX- 5
------- 0
XXXXXXX 7
-X--XX- 3
------- 0
33
20
2
20 - 21
20Joaqin Khadjeh-Nouri - Delia Frese
TSC Astoria Norderstedt
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
2. Zwischenrunde
XXXXXXX 7
X-X---X 3
------X 1
XXXXXXX 7
XXXX-XX 6
------X 1
-XXXXXX 6
--XX--X 3
------- 0
XXXX-XX 6
X-XX--X 4
------- 0
XXXX-XX 6
XXXX-XX 6
------- 0
32
22
2
20 - 21
45Paul Rottmayer - Alexandra Hecht
btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V.
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
2. Zwischenrunde
XXXXXXX 7
X-XX-X- 4
------- 0
XXXXXXX 7
XXXXXX- 6
------- 0
XXXXXXX 7
-XXXX-- 4
------- 0
XXXXXXX 7
--XXX-- 3
------- 0
XXXXXXX 7
--XX-X- 3
X------ 1
35
20
1
22 - 23
52Christoph Staub - Julia Staub
TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg e.V.
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
2. Zwischenrunde
XXXXXXX 7
--X-XX- 3
------- 0
XXXXXXX 7
XXX-XXX 6
------- 0
XXXXXXX 7
XXX-XXX 6
------- 0
XXXXXXX 7
XXX---X 4
------- 0
XXXXXXX 7
XXX-X-- 4
-X----- 1
35
23
1
22 - 23
23Steven Korn - Isabell Justus
TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach e.V.
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
2. Zwischenrunde
XXXXXXX 7
-X----X 2
------- 0
XXXXXXX 7
XX--XXX 5
------- 0
XXXXXXX 7
XX----X 3
------- 0
XXXXXXX 7
-X--XXX 4
------- 0
XXXXXXX 7
XX--XXX 5
------- 0
35
19
0
24
32Roman Miller - Melanie Klein
btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V.
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
XXXXXXX 7
X--XXX- 4
XXXXXXX 7
X--X--- 2
XXXXXXX 7
---X-X- 2
XXXXXXX 7
---XXX- 3
-XXXXXX 6
XX-XX-- 4
34
15
25
31Wendelin Methner - Carolin Sophie Mäder
Magdeburger TSC Grün-Rot e.V.
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
XXXXXXX 7
X-X---- 2
XXXXXXX 7
X-X--X- 3
XXXXXXX 7
--X--X- 2
XXXXXXX 7
XXXX-X- 5
XXXXXXX 7
--X--X- 2
35
14
26
27Dennis Lienerth - Franziska Schaaf
ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn e.V.
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
X-XXX-X 5
------X 1
XXXXXXX 7
X---X-X 3
XXXXXXX 7
X---X-X 3
XXXXXXX 7
X--XX-X 4
XXXXXXX 7
----X-X 2
33
13
27 - 28
55Kirill Vovk - Philline Luise Dubiel-Hahn
Braunschweig Dance Company e.V.
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
XXXXXXX 7
XX-X-XX 5
XXXXXXX 7
------- 0
XXXXXXX 7
-----XX 2
X--XXXX 5
X--XX-- 3
XXXXXXX 7
X---XX- 3
33
13
27 - 28
29Martin Maul - Anastasia Huber
SV Saar 05 Tanzsport e.V., Saarbrücken
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
XXXXXXX 7
---XX-- 2
XXXXXXX 7
---XX-- 2
XXXXXXX 7
-X-XX-X 4
XXXXXXX 7
----X-- 1
XXXXXXX 7
---XX-X 3
35
12
29 - 30
48Viktor Schek - Elena Davydov
TSZ Odeon Hannover
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
XXXX--X 5
X--X-X- 3
XXXXXXX 7
X-XX--- 3
XXXXXXX 7
X--X--- 2
X-XX--X 4
---X--- 1
X-XXXXX 6
X--X--X 3
29
12
29 - 30
59Nikita Yerokhin - Elisabeth Gorenstein
TSC Phoenix Hannover
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
XXXXXXX 7
-XX-X-- 3
XXXXXXX 7
--X-X-- 2
XXXXXXX 7
-XX-X-- 3
XXXXXXX 7
--X---- 1
XXXXXXX 7
--X---- 1
35
10
31
6Till Dammann - Vanessa Goryayewa
Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim e.V.
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
XXXXXXX 7
-X----- 1
XXXXXXX 7
-X----X 2
XXXXXXX 7
------- 0
XXXXXXX 7
XX--X-X 4
XXXXX-X 6
X---X-- 2
34
9
32 - 33
50Enzo Skoppek - Zoé-Marlen Boche
TSV Blau-Gelb Schwerin e.V.
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
XXXXXXX 7
XX--X-X 4
XXXXXXX 7
-X----X 2
XXXXXXX 7
----X-X 2
XXXXXXX 7
-X----- 1
XXXXXXX 7
------- 0
35
9
32 - 33
3Nicolai Brusser - Simone Reicher
Art of Dance e.V., Köln
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
X-XXXXX 6
X-X--X- 3
XXXXXXX 7
-----X- 1
XXXXXXX 7
-----X- 1
X-XX-XX 5
X----X- 2
X-XX-XX 5
------- 0
30
7
34 - 35
33Felix Müller - Olivia Müller
TSC Casino Dresden
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
XX-X-XX 5
-----X- 1
XXXX-XX 6
-X----- 1
XX--XXX 5
-----X- 1
XXXXXXX 7
-----XX 2
XXX-XXX 6
-----XX 2
29
7
34 - 35
30Robert Melcher - Isabell Marton
1. TC Ludwigsburg e.V.
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
X-X-XXX 5
-X---XX 3
XXXXXXX 7
------- 0
XXXXXXX 7
------- 0
-XXXXXX 6
-X----- 1
XXX-XXX 6
-X----X 2
31
6
36
28Frederic Lorbeer - Lea Hannemann
TSC Magdeburg
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
X-XXX-X 5
XX----- 2
X--XXXX 5
------- 0
X--XXX- 4
X------ 1
XXXXXXX 7
------- 0
XX-XXXX 6
-X---X- 2
27
5
37 - 38
53Jonas Steinecke - Konstanze Freitag
STK Impuls Leipzig e.V.
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
XXXXXX- 6
-----X- 1
XXXXXXX 7
-----X- 1
XX-X-XX 5
-----X- 1
XXXXXXX 7
-----X- 1
XXXXXXX 7
-----X- 1
32
5
37 - 38
51Sebastian Spädt - Jessica Kerbs
Bielefelder TC Metropol
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
XXXXXXX 7
-X--X-- 2
XX--X-- 3
------- 0
-XXX--X 4
------- 0
X-XXX-X 5
------- 0
XX-XXXX 6
------- 0
25
2
39 - 40
54Lucas Trommer - Wiktoria Rummer
TSC Silberschwan Zwickau
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
XXXXXX- 6
------- 0
XXXXXX- 6
-X----- 1
-XXX--- 3
------- 0
XXXXXXX 7
------- 0
X-XXXX- 5
-----X- 1
27
2
39 - 40
35Philip Panek - Laura Hornbacher
1. TC Ludwigsburg e.V.
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
XXXXXXX 7
------- 0
XXXXXXX 7
------X 1
XXX-XXX 6
------- 0
--X-XXX 4
------- 0
XXX-XXX 6
------- 0
30
1
41 - 42
41Philipp Rhein - Alessa Ritter
TSV Schwarz-Gelb Wittenberg 1957
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
XXXX-XX 6
-X----- 1
XXXXXXX 7
------- 0
-XXXX-X 5
------- 0
-XXXX-X 5
------- 0
--XXX-X 4
------- 0
27
1
41 - 42
9Moritz Dittrich - Lara Weber
1. TSC Tanzkreis Schwarz-Gold Altenburg
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
-XXXXX- 5
------- 0
--XXX-X 4
------- 0
XXXXXX- 6
------- 0
XXXXXX- 6
------- 0
X-XXXXX 6
------- 0
27
0
43 - 47
17Moritz Jägermann - Liz Langheinrich
TSC Synchron Chemnitz
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
XXXXXXX 7
------- 0
XXXXXXX 7
------- 0
X-XXXXX 6
------- 0
XXXXXXX 7
------- 0
XXXXXXX 7
------- 0
34
0
43 - 47
25Jeffry Kudla - Eleonore Ising
1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder e.V.
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
-X-XX-- 3
------- 0
X-XXX-X 5
------- 0
XXXXXXX 7
------- 0
-X-XXXX 5
------- 0
XX-XX-X 5
------- 0
25
0
43 - 47
47Jürgen Schaz - Diana Becker
btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V.
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
XXXXXXX 7
------- 0
X-X-XXX 5
------- 0
XXXXXXX 7
------- 0
XXXXXXX 7
------- 0
XXXXXXX 7
------- 0
33
0
43 - 47
57Patrick Wisser - Lucy Hoffmann
TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz e.V.
1. Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
-XXXXXX 6
------- 0
XX---XX 4
------- 0
X-X-XXX 5
------- 0
XXX-XX- 5
------- 0
XXXXXXX 7
------- 0
27
0
43 - 47
13Marius Hierl - Selina Stiegler
TC Laaber
1. VorrundeXX-XXXX 6XXX-X-- 4-X-XX-X 4XXX-XX- 5XXX-X-- 42348 - 49
42Rino Richter - Andrea Sviridova
Magdeburger TSC Grün-Rot e.V.
1. Vorrunde-X--X-X 3---XX-X 3XX-XXXX 6X--XXXX 5-XXXXXX 62348 - 49
37Dominik Pflug - Pia Breidung
TSA Stockdorf 1991
1. Vorrunde-XX-XXX 5XXXXXX- 6X---XXX 4XXX---- 3XXXX--- 42250
14Maximilian Hindemith - Katja Rätz
TC Rot-Gold Meißen
1. VorrundeXXXXXX- 6XXXX--- 4X-X-X-- 3XX-XX-- 4XX-X-X- 42151
1Albi Ballata - Lara Maria Berrisch
TSC Astoria Norderstedt
1. Vorrunde---X--X 2------X 1XXXX--X 5-X----X 2XX----X 31352 - 53
12Thomas Havekost - Laura Richter
TC Saxonia Dresden
1. VorrundeX----XX 3--XX--- 2---X--- 1X--X-XX 4---XXX- 31352 - 53
34Paul Noack - Franziska Kowohl
TC Schwarz-Gold im SC Hoyerswerda
1. Vorrunde--X-XXX 4-X-X-X- 3X-X--X- 3------- 0--X---- 11154 - 55
56Markus Winner - Laura Stanglmeier
TSA TTC d. TSV 1861 Mainburg
1. Vorrunde------X 1-----X- 1-XX--X- 3-XX-XX- 4-X---X- 21154 - 55
44Dominik Rose - Pia Marie Stroms
TSC Magdeburg
1. VorrundeXX----- 2-X---XX 3------- 0-X----- 1------- 0656