Menu

 

WDSF Open Youth Latin
08.08.2018
1. Vladislav Untu / Polina Baryshnikova Moldova
2. Alin-Andrei Beca / Michelle Nazarenus Germany
3. Danila Mazur / Anastasia Polonskaya Russia
4. Artem Nasretdinov / Elizaveta Semashko Russia
5. German Pugachev / Ariadna Tishova Russia
6. Alexandru Cristian Mihai / Roberta Melissa Ababei Romania
7. Antonio Mosa / Mihaela Antonova France
8. Tian Wang / Jieruo He China
9.- 10. Michele Musella / Johana Musella Italy
9.- 10. Evgeny Nikitin / Julia Khurtina Russia
11. Jakub Bruck / Anna Riebauerova Czech Republic
12. Igor Vaniukov / Maria Izotova Russia
13. Iakov Predko / Polina Astakhova Russia
14. Leonards Petkevics / Polina Tsepilova Latvia
15. Miroslav Bonev / Emiliya Dzhelebova Bulgaria
16. Niccolo' Cicchetti / Noemi De Fortuna Italy
17. Glenn-Richard Boyce / Caroly Janes England
18. Dmitri Borovski / Alisa Alexandrova Finland
19.- 20. Justin Lauer / Alisia Trunov Germany
19.- 20. Marian Hlavac / Tereza Maturova Czech Republic
21. Eddi Neufert / Nastasja Golant Germany
22. Davide Cotroneo / Valentina Corradi Italy
23. Daniil Pisankin / Arina Marukhina Russia
24. Dmitrii Fedin / Ekaterina Tikhonova Russia
25.- 27. Vladislav Stepanov / Victoria Pak Russia
25.- 27. Danila Sitovs / Violetta Levchenko Latvia
25.- 27. Vladyslav Stepanskyy / Iryna Budynkevych Ukraine
28. Yaroslav Sukmanov / Elizaveta Slavogorodskaya Russia
29. Nikita Toms / Laura Sturaine Latvia
30.- 31. Nikita Laba / Marina Makarenko Russia
30.- 31. Erik Heer / Juliane Engelke Germany
32.- 33. Gedvinas Meskauskas / Ugne Bliujute Lithuania
32.- 33. Oleg Streletsky / Angelina Nedbailo Russia
34. Vladislav Zhigarev / Diana Epeykina Russia
35. Claudiu Ana / Vanessa Goryayeva Germany
36. YI HE / Ming Gong China
37.- 38. Veniamin Timofeev / Ksenia Pakhomova Russia
37.- 38. Ron Brener / Michal Itelman Israel
39.- 40. Sergey Bykovsky / Uliana Zhukova Russia
39.- 40. Egor Nikolaev / Aleksandra Raskatova Russia
41.- 42. Augustinas Trinkus / Neda Elena Salugaite Lithuania
41.- 42. Daniele Moschetta / Jessica Cipriani Italy
43. Danila Shliakhov / Angelina Tsiprush Azerbaijan
44.- 45. Kostiantyn Geraimovych / Karyna Halstsian Ukraine
44.- 45. Yuxuan Wang / Shuyang Lan China
46. Vsevolod Shagaev / Veronika Kioroglo Russia
47. Jan Bednarz / Wiktoria Lassak Poland
48. Kirill Germanov / Milana Beluga Russia
49.- 50. Xiaodong Li / Runhan Xia China
49.- 50. Alexandros Saoulidis / Andreea Alexandra Orha Greece
51. Guancheng Fu / Shenglan Zhou China
52.- 53. Tudor Gabriel Andrei / Nikita Loew Kristensen Denmark
52.- 53. Jakub Kacprowicz / Zuzanna Szpak Poland
54. Mathias Nyborg / Sandra Thrane Kruse Andreasen Denmark
55.- 57. Mirko Maina / Alice Copete France
55.- 57. Yuan Gao / Ningning Gao China
55.- 57. Andrey Prikhodko / Nora Corpas Spain
58.- 59. Vladyslav Svoren / Oleksandra Syrkasheva Ukraine
58.- 59. Egor Prygunov / Sofia Mikheeva Russia
60. Tim Grabenwoeger / Natalie Cremar Austria
61.- 63. Shijie Kang / Yuxuan Zhao China
61.- 63. Mads Friis Lassen / Alva Gerre Denmark
61.- 63. Erik Wittenbeck / Andrea Fagin Germany
64. Vladislav Kozhevnikov / Eleonora Metelitsa Russia
65.- 66. Ruudi Veideman / Katriin Soorumaa Estonia
65.- 66. Nikolay Kurchinenko / Maria Smirnova Russia
67.- 68. Nikita Kolotukhin / Elizaveta Dobriakova Russia
67.- 68. Chengjun Huang / Xinyue Xu China
69.- 70. Dragos Cimbir / Beatricia Rotaru Moldova
69.- 70. Mario Kirsner / Adela Golombova Czech Republic
71.- 72. Dawid Kurzawa / Kamilla Anuszkiewicz Poland
71.- 72. Kosei Sotome / Eika Sotome Japan
73.- 75. Matthew Krupa / Nicole Billings Poland
73.- 75. Haoyang Chen / Guanya QI China
73.- 75. Alexandr Yurin / Lolita Bay Russia
76. Istvan Novak / Daniella Sebesi Hungary
77.- 78. Daniel Müller / Anna Gommer Germany
77.- 78. Hubert Raczek / Magdalena Kowalska Poland
79.- 80. Mark Nagy / Fanni Unger Hungary
79.- 80. Konstantinos Athanasiadis / Evgenia Polychronopoulou Greece
81. Kacper Greczynski / Natalia Dabrowska Poland
82. Artem Firsov / Kristina Perekatova Russia
83.- 88. Dominik Drabik / Karolin Omastova Slovakia
83.- 88. Dennis Matveev / Anna Jonczyk United States
83.- 88. Mateusz Tajak / Julia Surys Poland
83.- 88. Mikita Shaparau / Anastasiya Shautsova Belarus
83.- 88. Zhicheng Wang / Mengyao Xu China
83.- 88. Daniil Bondarenco / Juliana Reis Antunes Portugal
89.- 92. Dmytro Taranov / Gabriele Bartkute Lithuania
89.- 92. Eetu Lamsa / Emilia Prykari Finland
89.- 92. Zihao Zhou / Yuxin Liao China
89.- 92. Jens Kristian Auring / Anna Caroline Fladby Norway
93. Dawid Soltys / Aleksandra Nowina-Konopka Poland
94.- 96. Hubert Buczynski / Viana Butko Poland
94.- 96. Ilya Grankin / Natalia Kurakina Russia
94.- 96. Marcel Hammrich / Anissia Enes Germany
97. Andrej Ten / Teodora Elena Banciu Germany
98.- 100. Arkadiy Hulovskyy / Anastasiya Lendel Ukraine
98.- 100. Victor Canizares Calabuig / Alba Ye Spain
98.- 100. Kazuhiro Ishigaki / Honami Miki Japan
101.- 102. Krisztian Gal / Jazmin Loch Hungary
101.- 102. Evgenii Krasnov / Kristina Bozhukhina Russia
103.- 104. Gleb Yukhimenko / Ilsina Khasanova Russia
103.- 104. Stefan Chiari / Lisa Cudin Italy
105.- 106. Alessandro Algieri / Alessia Triggianese Italy
105.- 106. Bang An / Yiting Jiao China
107. Nikita Kireev / Vladislava Sevastianova Russia
108. Anrijs Lorencs / Victoria Muzyka Ireland
109.- 110. Anatoly Nesterov / Angelina Diachkova Russia
109.- 110. Ivan Marochkin / Victoria Fomina Russia
111.- 113. Egor Ionel / Rita Schumichin Germany
111.- 113. Iacopo Bigarani / Vanessa Colecchia Italy
111.- 113. Andrei Ilasi / Amalia Radasanu Romania
114.- 115. Guido Pinna / Alessandra Bufano Macedonia
114.- 115. Hao Han / Yuting Xiang China
116. Edoardo Vigo / Alice Spinelli Italy
117. Xulin Su / Hongge Xing China
118. Gianmarco Rotondi / Martina Cavina Italy
119. Maksym Prannychuk / Anna Kushnir Ukraine
120. Tim Fleischer / Cynthia Gardellini Germany
121.- 122. Yutong Qiao / Xinyi Yang China
121.- 122. Rafal Leciej / Valeriia Polotniak Poland
123.- 125. Nicolas Uciteli / Julia Staub Germany
123.- 125. Yichi Wang / Xinyang Liu China
123.- 125. Marco Brugnolaro / Mioara Leca Italy
126. Nazar Los / Olena Dukalska Ukraine
127. Daniel Tikhomirov / Elizabeth Pozniakova United States
128.- 129. Kirill Utkin / Margarita Dziuba Russia
128.- 129. Artemi Fursov / Anastasia Huber Germany
130.- 132. Yi Sun / Xingyu Zhou China
130.- 132. Gian Luca Ghibaudo / Virginia Bianciotto Italy
130.- 132. Shirong Li / Wenxuan Wang China
133.- 134. Andriy Khrushch / Maryna Povolokina Ukraine
133.- 134. Hongtao Hu / Yuming Feng China
135.- 136. David Hoffmann / Emili Feist Germany
135.- 136. Yitong Gao / Huinan Bai China
137.- 138. Daniel Preis / Elisabeth Zbarashchuk Germany
137.- 138. Linus Hartmann / Eva Siegmann Germany
139.- 144. Xinhang Lu / Yisiai Song China
139.- 144. Rudolf Mistr / Monika Indrackova Czech Republic
139.- 144. Stiliyan Stanev / Rosi Mihaleva Canada
139.- 144. Erwin Jungmann / Karina Bernien Germany
139.- 144. Manxin Zhang / Ying Sun China
139.- 144. David Guadagnoli / Sarah Tassi Italy
145.- 148. Hjarne Kronenberg / Ieva Martinkeviciute Germany
145.- 148. Wei Liu / Menglu Wang China
145.- 148. Qiyuan Chen / Shining Ma China
145.- 148. Donovan Kirrane / Hannah Kelly Ireland
149.- 150. Ilya Martynovich / Veronika Zharova Russia
149.- 150. John Anschitz / Erika Buchmüller Germany
151. Horatiu Cioloboc / Sorana Nicoleta Moldovan Romania
152.- 153. Kevin Baumann / Valeria Mast Germany
152.- 153. Nikita Kozlov / Dinara Gizatullina Russia
154. Fengyi Jia / Xinyi Zhang China
155. Giovanni Volpato / Beatrice Spinelli Italy
156.- 159. Yuriy Radchenko / Yulianna Zhyravetska Ukraine
156.- 159. Jingshuai Li / Qiang Gao China
156.- 159. Hongning Wei / Shuyan Liu China
156.- 159. Xu Zhang / Yi Wu China
160. Oleksandr Fedotov / Oleksandra Volosheniuk Ukraine
161.- 162. Moritz Büttner / Emily Matthies Germany
161.- 162. Marc Ginger / Annelie Siegle Germany
163.- 164. Julian Jesse Eggers / Laura Diers Germany
163.- 164. Yuriy Pukavskyy / Sofiya Lozynska Ukraine
165. Efim Chinaev / Karina Chinaev Germany
166.- 167. Tobias Fuhr / Alissa Marie Goldstein Germany
166.- 167. Jun Zhang / Kexin Ai China
168.- 169. Wangyu Ying / Haoyue Wang China
168.- 169. Anxu Yang / Han Wang China
170.- 174. Chen Zhao / Zhonghan Jin China
170.- 174. Ye Yang / Ziqi Lin China
170.- 174. Jiale Chen / Yumeng Chen China
170.- 174. Yufeng Wang / Shangyu Liu China
170.- 174. Borui Li / Xinru Wu China

 07.08.2018:

WDSF Open Youth Standard

08.08.2018:

WDSF Open Youth Latin
GOC Adult Rising Star Latin

09.08.2018:

DTV Sen II B Standard
GOC Senior II A Standard
WDSF GrandSlam Standard

10.08.2018:

WDSF GrandSlam Latin
WDSF Open Senior II Standard

11.08.2018:

DTV - HGR B Latein