Menu

 

GOC Senior II A Standard
09.08.2018
1. Jianjun Zhang / Guan Li China
2. Ming Zhang / Yao Zhou China
3. Massimiliano Palumbo / Catja Falanga Italy
4. Franco Rodeschini / Stefania Messa Italy
5. Luca Dottori / Marina Morgantini Italy
6. Haiyang Qin / Xiaoling Wen China
7. Luis Pacha / Maribel Gordon Spain
8. Bernd Stühler / Angela Stühler Germany
9.- 11. Jing Yi / Cuihong Qu China
9.- 11. Massimo Cordiano / Marzia Giuliani Italy
9.- 11. Wanling Yang / Qianping Zhong China
12. Thorsten Paar / Sandra Steinebach Germany
13. Michael Albrecht / Martina Albrecht-Jung Germany
14. Stephan Duhl / Susanne Kribelbauer-Duhl Germany
15.- 17. Dongsheng Li / Suet Fun Christina Yu China
15.- 17. Lorenzo Ceraldi / Patrizia Nevosi Italy
15.- 17. Dr. Philipp Vana / Corina Städtler Germany
18. Franco Costantini / Maria Cristina Fiaschi Italy
19. Ralf Heinrichs / Cornelia Fank Germany
20. Yijiang Zhao / Sau Yu Ying China
21. Maurice Poli / Cathie Seebauer France
22. Qingbo Ma / Minhua Yang China
23. Roland Brügel / Yuan Pischel Germany
24.- 25. Joachim Grau / Andrea Brigitte Keutschegger-Jäschke Germany
24.- 25. Stefan Bergmann / Iris Berger Germany
26. Dino Pizzolante / Loredana Grappasonni Italy
27. Stefan Meyer / Renate Matuschka Germany
28. Stefan Holz / Valentina Holz Germany
29.- 30. Matthias Krug / Gabriele Römhild Germany
29.- 30. Andreas Haertwig / Heike Gielen-Haertwig Germany
31.- 34. Angelo Petrocchi / Lucia Fedele Italy
31.- 34. Eric Staedler / Franziska Staedler Switzerland
31.- 34. Dirk Hoffmann / Monika Hoffmann Germany
31.- 34. Eleuterio Lopez Ortiz / Carmen Zuniga Gutierrez Spain
35.- 36. Stefan Mezera / Sonja Mezera Austria
35.- 36. Thorsten Baßfeld / Dr. Susanne Huschens Germany
37.- 38. Ari Hinttu / Marika Bostroem Finland
37.- 38. Stanislaw Scharnagel / Helena Scharnagel Germany
39.- 41. Antonio Vineglas Garcia / Montse Diaz Hernandez Spain
39.- 41. Thomas Schönjahn / Christine Schönjahn Germany
39.- 41. Frank Litchfield / Ute Litchfield Germany
42.- 43. Manfred Huber / Christine Huber Germany
42.- 43. Gerhard Rigo / Sabine Rigo Germany
44.- 45. Detlev Reinecke / Astrid Schusser Germany
44.- 45. Christoph Pollmann / Astrid Pollmann Germany
46. Jürgen Rodewald / Kathrin Rodewald Germany
47.- 48. Richard Jost / Helga Kraus Germany
47.- 48. Rigobert Wagner / Simone Wagner Germany
49.- 50. Heiko Annacker / Kerstin Annacker Germany
49.- 50. Jean-Michel Lutz / Sabine Lutz France
51.- 52. Roland Schuler / Nicole Schuler Germany
51.- 52. Gaetano Vitariello / Teresa Franzin Italy
53.- 55. Thomas Gysler / Monika Kuhn Switzerland
53.- 55. Thomas Neubauer / Sabine Neubauer Germany
53.- 55. Frank Bracke / Ursula Bracke Germany
56.- 57. Oleg Grachev / Alla Khaliullova Russia
56.- 57. Immanuel Schwank / Bettina Haiss Germany
58.- 60. Daniel Xander / Manuela Xander Germany
58.- 60. Troiano Giaccoli / Susanne Giaccoli Germany
58.- 60. Andreas Schwarm / Dorothea Schwarm Germany
61.- 63. Dirk Arnold / Ingrid Arnold Germany
61.- 63. Nils Frederich / Katrin Frederich Germany
61.- 63. Michael Riedl / Barbara Janauschek Germany
64.- 66. Dr. Sascha Groh / Dr. Beate Groh Germany
64.- 66. Peter Hauptlorenz / Kerstin Pfeiffer Germany
64.- 66. André Mlinsky / Valérie Xoual Germany
67. Nelson Luk / Vera Luk Canada
68. Wolfgang Carius / Dr. Isolde Weber Germany
69. Thomas Polzer / Priscila Barkey Germany
70.- 71. Udo Günthner / Sandra Viktoria Augst Germany
70.- 71. Walter Hirsch / Jutta Hirsch Germany
72. Klaus Weber / Heike Weber Germany
73. Alfred Poon / Lucilla Poon Canada
74. Maris Vidauskis / Aira Vidauska Latvia

07.08.2018:

WDSF Open Youth Standard

08.08.2018:

WDSF Open Youth Latin
GOC Adult Rising Star Latin

09.08.2018:

DTV Sen II B Standard
GOC Senior II A Standard
WDSF GrandSlam Standard

10.08.2018:

WDSF GrandSlam Latin
WDSF Open Senior II Standard

11.08.2018:

DTV - HGR B Latein