Menu

 

DTV - HGR B Latein
11.08.2018
1. Werner, Leo / Theobalt, Fabienne TSA d. TSG 1861 Grünstadt
2. Mirgorodsky, Artem / Bernhardt, Nadja TC Kristall Jena
3. Eichbauer, Stefan / Grasser, Irina TSC Jeunesse Linz
4. Kizele, Magnus / Transier, Michaela TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg
5. Keil, Johannes / Edelmayr, Lena Danceteam Salzburg
6. Rothmund, Fabio / Gürtler, Khea Sofie TSG 1846 Backnang Tanzsport
7. Hubrecht, Michael / Shevtsova, Kristina Rhythm & Dance, Börnsen
8.- 9. Papendorf, Lucas / Bauchmüller, Magdalena TSC Brühl im BTV 1879
8.- 9. Berndt, Mario / Klemm, Alisa TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg
10. Maier, Manuel / Enkler, Lena TSA d. TSG 1861 Grünstadt
11. Schiele, Alexander / Anokhina, Daria HSV Zwölfaxing
12. Cesano, Luca / Renner, Maxi TSC Erlangen d. TB 1888
13. Tränka, Kim / Buerfeind, Lea Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
14.- 15. Sorg, Matthias / Walder, Mona Sara TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg
14.- 15. Mul, Maximilian / Rau, Katharina TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg
16. Altmann, Johannes / Lang, Emily TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
17. Bozaci, Berk / Lässler, Charis Kerstin Tanzsportclub Schwarz-Gold Aschaffenburg
18. Huber, Ilja / Estler, Nina 1. TC Ludwigsburg
19. Schweitzer, Florian / Schuster, Christine TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen
20. Kahn, Pascal / Schmidt, Valeria TSC Residenz Ottweiler
21.- 23. Wirth, Oliver / Thierack, Janina TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
21.- 23. Liska, Jan / Augustinova´, Anezka Bene Dance Art Team
21.- 23. Spiegel, Sebastian / Franz, Annika TSA d. SSV Ulm 1846
24. Pfefferle, Marcel / Demmelmaier, Marina ATC Blau-Rot Ravensburg
25. Ging, Bernhard / Wendling, Julia Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg
26. Siegert, Nicolas / Riesner, Jasmin TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen
27. Schleicher, Alexander / Meisler, Anastasia Tanzclub Konstanz
28. Flieger, Thomas / Kleiner, Simone TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt
29. Till, Robin / Fellendorf, Juliane TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen
30.- 31. Roth, Jens / Flaig, Kristina Karolin Tanzsportclub Solitude Kornwestheim
30.- 31. Sedlmayer, Marwin / Ernst, Melissa TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt
32. Mannsbart, Felix Paul / Ticona Schülli, Esmeralda Tanzclub Freiburg
33. Piroscia, Roberto / Kallmes, Melanie 1. TC Ludwigsburg
34. Kleininger, Maximilian / Steckeler, Patricia TTC München
35. Brand, Lukas Oliver / Schillinger, Sarah TSC Astoria Karlsruhe

07.08.2018:

WDSF Open Youth Standard

08.08.2018:

WDSF Open Youth Latin
GOC Adult Rising Star Latin

09.08.2018:

DTV Sen II B Standard
GOC Senior II A Standard
WDSF GrandSlam Standard

10.08.2018:

WDSF GrandSlam Latin 
WDSF Open Senior II Standard

11.08.2018:

DTV - HGR B Latein