Menu

 

WDSF Open Senior II Standard
10./11.08.2018
1. Payen, Pierre / Reyjal, Isabelle FRANCE
2. Lukawczyk, Slawek / Desai, Janine-Nicole ENGLAND
3. Faustmann, Gert / Kley, Alexandra Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
4. Li, Kai / Zhang, Wei P.R. CHINA
5. Rautio, Juha / Rautio, Paivi FINLAND
6. Simacek, Ivo / Bendova, Katerina CZECH REPUBLIC
7. Olkov, Evgeny / Belyaeva, Marina RUSSIA
8. Pfeiffer, Peter / Pfeiffer, Miriam Braunschweig Dance Company
9. Cheremisin, Nikolay / Dukhovskaya, Ekaterina RUSSIA
10. Santucci, Stefano / Pallini, Verusca ITALY
11. Seyboth, René / Seyboth, Heike TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
12. Bramati, Vittorio / Martorelli, Silvia ITALY
13. Wei, Wei / Choi, Cheuk Lai P.R. CHINA
14. Fuss, Bernhard / Fuss, Sonja TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg
15. Zhang, Jianjun / Li, Guan P.R. CHINA
16. Capricorni, Lorenzo / Nicolini, Marica ITALY
17.- 18. Ewals, Rene / Lemmens, Ymke NETHERLANDS
17.- 18. Arena, Antonino / Farnesi, Elga ITALY
19.- 20. Nespoli, Armando / Gualandris, Natalia ITALY
19.- 20. Trappolini, Giuseppe / Alessi, Roberta ITALY
21. Maletz, Dr. Konstantin / Maletz, Corina Tanzsport-Club Alemana Puchheim
22. Lauer, Dr. Wolfgang / Rothländer, Michaela TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
23.- 24. Krikilion, Robrecht / Schepens, Nadia BELGIUM
23.- 24. Beckmann, Michael / Corneli, Bettina TGC Rot-Weiß Porz
25. Holderried, Christian / Säurle-Holderried, Daniela Tanzsport-Club Alemana Puchheim
26. Sivieri, Alan / Rainieri, Monica ITALY
27. Zhang, Ming / Zhou, Yao P.R. CHINA
28. Balk, Armin / Frieling-Rapp, Anja TOPTC Rot-Gold Schwäbisch Hall
29.- 30. Mennens, Roderik / Van de Moesdijk, Ruth NETHERLANDS
29.- 30. Ferrini, Massimiliano / Galilei, Elisabetta ITALY
31.- 32. Romijn, Ronny / Romijn-Briene, Anne NETHERLANDS
31.- 32. Lämmermaier, Ralf / Lämmermaier, Stella TSC Astoria Stuttgart
33.- 34. Bertoncini, Francesco / Bianchi, Lucia ITALY
33.- 34. Imai, Masayuki / Imai, Yuka JAPAN
35. Povolny, Lukas / Novakova, Katerina CZECH REPUBLIC
36.- 37. Kaspar, Ales / Sofkova, Michaela CZECH REPUBLIC
36.- 37. Eskov, Oleg / Mikhina, Julia RUSSIA
38.- 39. Ivanov, Andrey / Ivanova, Anna RUSSIA
38.- 39. Briner, Jürg / Egli, Katharina SWITZERLAND
40. Iacovissi, Angelo / Restante, Cinzia ITALY
41. Tauscher, Wolfgang / Scheuböck, Susanne TSC Savoy München
42.- 44. Haul, Michael / Haul, Larissa Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
42.- 44. Peverero, Massimo / Iannoni, Francesca ITALY
42.- 44. Mitterer, Artur / Mitterer, Petra TSC Savoy München
45. Weibert, Jürgen / Weibert, Olga Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar
46.- 47. Rybarczyk, Zbigniew / Schmidt, Anke Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin
46.- 47. Markov, Alexandr / Markova, Galina RUSSIA
48. Battistella, Alessandro / Tranfo, Sabrina ITALY
49. Viel, Luca / Piccin, Cinzia ITALY
50. Rodeschini, Franco / Messa, Stefania ITALY
51.- 53. Fedyushin, Vladislav / Perunova, Natalia RUSSIA
51.- 53. Müller-Frahm, Dr. Mario / Frahm, Michaela Tanz Sport Club in Hannover
51.- 53. Schmiel, Peter / Hänchen, Sibylle Askania - TSC Berlin
54.- 56. Kowalczyk, Pawel / Lis-Kowalczyk, Anita TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen
54.- 56. Tonolo, Andrea / De Rossi, Stefania ITALY
54.- 56. Mascia, Michele / Santoro, Ilenia ITALY
57. Alefsen, Dirk / Alefsen, Miriam TSC Savoy München
58.- 63. Onorati, Massimo / Piani, Iva ITALY
58.- 63. Hobl, Achim / Hahn, Kerstin TC Rot-Gold Würzburg
58.- 63. Mazzaglia, Domenico / Borgonovo, Giuseppina ITALY
58.- 63. Acampora, Donato / Mancini, Lorena ITALY
58.- 63. Stegemann, Achim / Stegemann, Heike TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
58.- 63. Engel, Alexander / Engel, Marina TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen
64.- 66. Martinsons, Indulis / Martinsone, Baiba LATVIA
64.- 66. Quinet, Philippe / Lauble Quinet, Patricia FRANCE
64.- 66. Möller, Knut / Möller, Iris TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg
67. Pacha, Luis / Gordon, Maribel SPAIN
68.- 70. Jandejsek, Milan / Pavlova, Jana CZECH REPUBLIC
68.- 70. Hümpfer, Harald / Hümpfer, Ursula TC Rot-Gold Würzburg
68.- 70. Baniahmad, Prof. Dr. Aria / Böhme, Dr. Yvonne TC Kristall Jena
71.- 73. Kahl, Eckehard / Kahl, Anne TSC Mondial Köln
71.- 73. Leinhäupl, Thomas / Greck, Ingrid TSC Rennsteigperle Masserberg
71.- 73. Dottori, Luca / Morgantini, Marina ITALY
74.- 77. Garnath, Frank / Tietgens, Kirstin TC Hanseatic Lübeck
74.- 77. Isenecker, Stefan / Mongellaz, Diane TSC im VfL Sindelfingen
74.- 77. Yang, Wanling / Zhong, Qianping P.R. CHINA
74.- 77. Bauer, Ingo / Fürsattel, Sandra TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
78.- 79. Spengemann, Carsten / Spengemann, Birgit TSC Metropol Hofheim
78.- 79. Flimm, Dr. Jürgen / Flimm, Christine SSV Neuhaus
80.- 81. Spanka, Ulrich / Spanka, Jekaterina TC Schwarz-Silber Halle
80.- 81. Zedda, Pierpaolo / Coralli, Serena ITALY
82.- 83. Kaufhold, Bernd / Kaufhold, Anja Grün-Gold TTC Herford
82.- 83. Yi, Jing / Qu, Cuihong P.R. CHINA
84. Misztal, Piotr / Misztal, Monika POLAND
85.- 86. Palumbo, Massimiliano / Falanga, Catja ITALY
85.- 86. Qin, Haiyang / Wen, Xiaoling P.R. CHINA
87.- 91. Benedix, Lutz / Benedix, Sylvia TSC im VfL Sindelfingen
87.- 91. Hatakka, Henry / Virkki-Hatakka, Terhi FINLAND
87.- 91. Fuchs, Marek / Fuchs, Dorit TSZ Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt
87.- 91. Ishikawa, Seiichi / Ishikawa, Michiko JAPAN
87.- 91. Buttkus, Jürgen / Buttkus, Birgit 1. TC Heidenheim d. SV Mergelstetten
92. Stern, Rudi / Stern, Heidi TC Rot-Gold Würzburg
93.- 94. Mielcarek, Jaroslaw / Mielcarek, Hanna POLAND
93.- 94. Krainski, Jaroslaw / Krainska, Anna POLAND
95.- 96. Busta, Thomas / Busta, Manuela TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
95.- 96. Dräger, Oliver / Simon-Dräger, Andrea Tanz-Sport-Club Telos, Frankfurt
97.- 98. König, Othmar / König, Ruth TSC Mondial Köln
97.- 98. Pfünder, Gerhard / Meißner, Dr. Elke Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth
99.- 100. Lehr, Stefan / Falke, Dr. Nora TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
99.- 100. Korf, Erhardt / Korf, Monica SOUTH AFRICA
101.- 103. Costantini, Franco / Fiaschi, Maria Cristina ITALY
101.- 103. Mengelkamp, Markus / Colditz, Angela TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz
101.- 103. Schramm, Rainer / Schramm, Marion TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
104. Schuetz, Michael / Schuetz, Petra AUSTRIA
105. Barbieri, Francesco / Bianchin, Monica ITALY
106.- 107. Zauner, Martin / Zauner, Karin AUSTRIA
106.- 107. Duhl, Stephan / Kribelbauer-Duhl, Susanne RRC Homburg
108.- 110. Beurden, Cor van / Beurden, Cindy van NETHERLANDS
108.- 110. Edbauer, Johann Baptist / Edbauer, Sabine TSA Saphir im TuS Holzkirchen
108.- 110. Nagel, Ulf / Nagel, Doris TSA Schwarz-Weiß d. TKW Nienburg
111. Cordiano, Massimo / Giuliani, Marzia ITALY
112.- 113. Pavlychev, Igor / Pavlycheva, Svetlana RUSSIA
112.- 113. Rusch, Jörn / Rusch, Carola TSC Astoria Stuttgart
114. Wagener, Burkhard / Rassner, Dr. Binja Svea Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel
115. Albrecht, Michael / Albrecht-Jung, Martina TSA d. SV Triangel
116. Czempinski, Ulrich / Bacher, Andrea TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern
117.- 118. Spence, David / Riley-Spence, Denise CANADA
117.- 118. Kett, Bernward / Kett, Christine ATK Suebia Stuttgart
119. Scherner, Thomas / Beuerbach, Manuela Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
120. Malik, Andreas / Malik, Christine TSC Savoy München
121.- 123. Blazek, Libor / Zelezna, Dana CZECH REPUBLIC
121.- 123. Rhiemeier, Arnd-Ragnar / Rhiemeier, Verena TSG 1846 Backnang Tanzsport
121.- 123. Röder, Jürgen / Röder, Christine TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe
124. Herrmann, Rüdiger / Herrmann, Barbara TSA d. TSV Bocholt von 1867/1896
125. Pape, Dirk / Glosemeyer, Martina Die Residenz Münster
126. Karhunen, Vesa / Karhunen, Ritva FINLAND
127.- 129. Wu, Kwok Wai / Jaspers, Ria TSA d. TUS Stuttgart 1867
127.- 129. Heuberger, Mathias / Heuberger, Christina TSA d. SV Triangel
127.- 129. Schubert, Guido / Schubert, Birte TC Blau-Gold Solingen
130.- 133. Li, Dongsheng / Yu, Suet Fun Christina P.R. CHINA
130.- 133. Austin, Eric / Kisler, Yanina UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
130.- 133. von der Ohe, Benno / von der Ohe, Maren TC Hanseatic Lübeck
130.- 133. Benes, Dr. Ludwig / Hagner-Benes, Dr. Stefanie Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar
134. Saetalu, Urmas / Saetalu, Triinu ESTONIA
135. Baldauf, Bernhard / Baldauf, Barbara AUSTRIA
136. Ledebuhr, Thomas / Pool, Ivonne Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn
137.- 139. Wessel, Marko / Wessel, Angela Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bünde
137.- 139. Tenzer, Markus / Tenzer, Cornelia TSC Blau-Weiß Lüdenscheid
137.- 139. Heinrichs, Ralf / Fank, Cornelia TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
140.- 141. Carstens, Ingo / Schneider, Sandra TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein
140.- 141. Van Breda, Marc / Bosmans, Anita BELGIUM
142.- 144. Staedler, Eric / Staedler, Franziska SWITZERLAND
142.- 144. Kyas, Ulrich / Spletzer-Kyas, Birgit VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen
142.- 144. Exinger, Ulrich / Exinger, Monika Tanzsportclub Pocking
145.- 147. Kalkuhl, Dr. Arno / Kalkuhl, Andrea TSA d. TG Biberach 1847
145.- 147. Karau, Christian / Karau, Anette TSC Tanz u.s.w. Frankfurt am Main
145.- 147. Neeß, Hartmut / Neeß, Bettina Tanzclub Blau-Gold Regensburg
148.- 149. Poli, Maurice / Seebauer, Cathie FRANCE
148.- 149. Pfersich, Frank / Pfersich, Andrea Tanzsportclub Besigheim
150.- 151. Griesbaum, Rainer / Griesbaum, Andrea TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
150.- 151. Manke, Andreas / Wicke-Buschmann, Tanja Grün-Gold TTC Herford
152.- 153. Haertwig, Andreas / Gielen-Haertwig, Heike TSG Leverkusen
152.- 153. Holz, Stefan / Holz, Valentina TSA im VfL Pinneberg
154.- 156. Mezera, Stefan / Mezera, Sonja AUSTRIA
154.- 156. Friederici, Martin / Schmunk-Friederici, Ludmilla TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn
154.- 156. Hoogstra, Jos / Hoogstra, Miranda NETHERLANDS
157.- 158. Bergmann, Stefan / Berger, Iris Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bayreuth
157.- 158. Pohlen, Norbert / Pohlen, Martina TSC Mönchengladbach
159.- 161. Grau, Joachim / Keutschegger-Jäschke, Andrea Brigitte TSA Blau-Gelb d. SG Weiterstadt
159.- 161. Baßfeld, Thorsten / Huschens, Dr. Susanne Boston-Club Düsseldorf
159.- 161. Postma, Robert / Postma, Renate TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
162. Kesseler, Dr. Wolfgang / Mark, Noemi btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
163.- 165. Ellis, Paul / Ellis, Sonya NEW ZEALAND
163.- 165. Meyer, Stefan / Matuschka, Renate TSA d. FT Ingolstadt-Ringsee
163.- 165. Müller, Frank / Müller, Christine TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911
166.- 167. Giaccoli, Troiano / Giaccoli, Susanne Tanzclub Konstanz
166.- 167. Pursche, Jens / Pursche, Roswitha TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg
168. Sander, Holger / Sander, Ursula Christa TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909
169.- 170. Fröhlich, Morris / Fröhlich, Corinna TSC Rot-Weiß Tauberbischofsheim
169.- 170. Donzelli, Luciano / Maroccolo, Marzia ITALY
171.- 172. Schlage, Heiko / Schlage, Bettina Tanzsportklub Residenz Dresden
171.- 172. Kursawe, Holger / Rübcke, Ursula Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
173.- 174. Wiesen, Guy / Pankratz, Barbara Susanne LUXEMBOURG
173.- 174. Rigo, Gerhard / Rigo, Sabine Elegance Potsdam
175.- 179. Gysler, Thomas / Kuhn, Monika SWITZERLAND
175.- 179. Hoffmann, Dirk / Hoffmann, Monika TSC Neumünster
175.- 179. Hinttu, Ari / Bostroem, Marika FINLAND
175.- 179. Winter, Armin / Winter, Angela TSA d. TUS Stuttgart 1867
175.- 179. Spehr, Wolfgang / Spehr, Susanne TSC Melodie Saarlouis
180.- 184. Mandel, Stefan / Mandel, Rita TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
180.- 184. Kohl, Stefan / Kohl, Stephanie TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
180.- 184. Gneiting, Harald / Gneiting, Elke 1. Tanzsportclub Kirchheim unter Teck
180.- 184. Hirsch, Walter / Hirsch, Jutta TSC Rot-Weiß Lorsch Bergstrasse
180.- 184. Feichtinger, Arnold / Feichtinger, Susanne AUSTRIA
185.- 186. Orlov, Aleksandr / Orlova, Olga RUSSIA
185.- 186. Wölfle, Thomas / Huber-Wölfle, Maria TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
187.- 189. Chan, Raymond / Lau, Alison CANADA
187.- 189. Hörner, Peter / Hörner, Nicole TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen
187.- 189. Schmitt, Oliver / Albrecht, Petra TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern
190. Annacker, Heiko / Annacker, Kerstin Turniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin
191. Schönjahn, Thomas / Schönjahn, Christine Danceteam Lahr e. V.
192.- 195. Degen, Horst / Degen, Karin TSC Achern
192.- 195. Neubauer, Thomas / Neubauer, Sabine TSZ Creativ Osnabrück
192.- 195. Joannou, Dimitrios / Di Filippo, Tanja TSA d. TSV Schmiden
192.- 195. Ma, Qingbo / Yang, Minhua P.R. CHINA
196.- 197. Pollmann, Christoph / Pollmann, Astrid TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911
196.- 197. Schwarm, Andreas / Schwarm, Dorothea TSC Melodie Saarlouis
198.- 199. Zhao, Yijiang / Ying, Sau Yu P.R. CHINA
198.- 199. Wagner, Rigobert / Wagner, Simone TSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen
200. Rodewald, Jürgen / Rodewald, Kathrin 1. TSA d. SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg-P.
201. Arnold, Dirk / Arnold, Ingrid TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
202. Grachev, Oleg / Khaliullova, Alla RUSSIA
203. Grünwald, Kristian / Grünwald, Silvia TSA im VfL Bad Nenndorf
204.- 207. Kwok, Peter / Tang, Sue CANADA
204.- 207. Günthner, Udo / Augst, Sandra Viktoria TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen
204.- 207. Groh, Dr. Sascha / Groh, Dr. Beate TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911
204.- 207. Maurer, Patrick / Maurer, Nathalie SWITZERLAND
208. Dardennes, Benoit / AMICE, Nathalie FRANCE
209.- 210. Riedl, Michael / Janauschek, Barbara TSC Savoy München
209.- 210. Lühmann, Hans-Heinrich / Lühmann, Marie-Luise TTC Harburg im HTB von 1865
211.- 212. Frederich, Nils / Frederich, Katrin TSC Casino Oberalster Hamburg
211.- 212. Carius, Wolfgang / Weber, Dr. Isolde Tanzsportclub Besigheim
213. Schuler, Roland / Schuler, Nicole Tanzclub Konstanz
214. Vogel, Martin / Vogel, Astrid TTKB Turnier Tanz Klub Bern
215. Poon, Alfred / Poon, Lucilla CANADA
216. Ceraldi, Lorenzo / Nevosi, Patrizia ITALY

07.08.2018:

WDSF Open Youth Standard

08.08.2018:

WDSF Open Youth Latin
GOC Adult Rising Star Latin

09.08.2018:

DTV Sen II B Standard
GOC Senior II A Standard
WDSF GrandSlam Standard

10.08.2018:

WDSF GrandSlam Latin 
WDSF Open Senior II Standard

11.08.2018:

DTV - HGR B Latein