Menu

 

DTV Sen II B Standard
09.08.2018
1. Daniel Wiedermann / Marleen Klotz TSC Savoy München
2. Wolfgang Johannbauer / Birgit Kasper TSC Erlangen d. TB 1888
3. Michael Wölki / Susanne Gabriele Wölki ATC 'Graf Zeppelin' Friedrichshafen
4. Patrick Schlaich / Michaela Schlaich Danceteam Lahr e. V.
5. Ralf Junghanns / Sandra Rupprecht Gießener Tanz-Club 74
6. Kay Kakuschke / Claudia Kakuschke Tanzsportclub Leipzig
7. Frank Beckerhoff / Anja Eßer TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
8. Martin Vogel / Astrid Vogel TTKB Turnier Tanz Klub Bern - SUI
9. Rico Micklisch / Grit Micklisch TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen
10.- 11. Andreas Thielicke / Anke Thielicke Tanzsportclub Leipzig
10.- 11. Roland Thomas Leis / Angelika Schnell Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg
12. Heiko Kühn / Sylke Kühn Tanzklub Blau-Gold Leipzig
13. Jens Eiserbeck / Silvia Pichler TSC Aristocats Bregenz - AUT
14.- 16. Holger Lang / Isabel Lang ATC 'Graf Zeppelin' Friedrichshafen
14.- 16. Andreas Golombek / Antje Golombek TSC Main-Kinzig-Schwarz-Gold Hanau
14.- 16. Prof. Dr. Jörg Böttcher / Irene Böttcher Tanzclub Blau-Gold Regensburg
17. Thomas Hack / Gabriele Hack TSC Tölzer Land
18. Volker Benkel / Manuela Peterson TSV Ramstein
19. Andreas Kratzl / Gudrun Prohaska TSC Unterschleißheim
20.- 21. Alfred Fischer / Heike Fischer Danceteam Lahr e. V.
20.- 21. Thomas Dietz / Kerstin Herbrand RRC Homburg
22. Stefan Baur / Karin Baur Tanz-Sport-Athleten Schwarz-Gelb Rottweil
23. Norbert Schmechel / Andrea Kleemann casino blau-gelb essen e.v.
24. Markus Zimmer / Sabine Zimmer TSC Tölzer Land
25. Thorsten Koch / Stefanie Forkel TSC Schwarz-Gelb Coburg

07.08.2018:

WDSF Open Youth Standard

08.08.2018:

WDSF Open Youth Latin
GOC Adult Rising Star Latin

09.08.2018:

DTV Sen II B Standard
GOC Senior II A Standard
WDSF GrandSlam Standard

10.08.2018:

WDSF GrandSlam Latin
WDSF Open Senior II Standard

11.08.2018:

DTV - HGR B Latein

 

GOC Adult Rising Star Latin
08./09.08.2018
1. Vitalii Zakharov / Zala Fuchs SLOVENIA
2. Mikael Tatarkin / Anja Pritekelj Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm
3. Sergiu Maruster / Anastasia Stan Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
4. Balazs Hidi / Violetta Kis HUNGARY
5. Tin Sanjkovic / Dariia Marinesku CROATIA
6. Ayan Zhumatayev / Raziya Salimova KAZAKHSTAN
7. Daniil Porcesco-Gozun / Elene Davitaia MOLDOVA
8. Karl Aniscenko / Dayana Nikon CANADA
9.- 10. Philipp Onishchenko / Ekaterina Panteleeva RUSSIA
9.- 10. Yi Ju / Mei Lan P.R. CHINA
11. Zhiqiang Zhang / Yufan Chen P.R. CHINA
12. Zhengyang Wang / Yu Ke Li P.R. CHINA
13. Eugen Plotnikov / Sophie Schütz TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach
14. Yaroslav Brovarskyi / Vanesa Maneva BULGARIA
15. Matyas Adamec / Alessia-Allegra Gigli SWITZERLAND
16. Cristian Vanni / Camilla Mola PHILIPPINES
17. René Libera / Nadja Spalek Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
18. Bo Qiao / Min Wang P.R. CHINA
19.- 20. Armand Fazullin / Klaudia Iwanska POLAND
19.- 20. Nikita Kuzmin / Nicole Wirt Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm
21. Mark Spektor / Tabea Louisa Thaler TTC Erlangen
22.- 23. David Morante Garcia / Ines Ferrero Oliver SPAIN
22.- 23. Grzegorz Zmokly / Magdalena Abramowicz POLAND
24. Radovan Kurinec / Eliska Lencesova SLOVAKIA
25. Nikita Laba / Marina Makarenko RUSSIA
27. Eugen Miu / Sandra Overballe Pedersen DENMARK
28. Yao JI / Haiting YU P.R. CHINA
29.- 30. Vladyslav Stepanskyy / Iryna Budynkevych UKRAINE
29.- 30. Sota Fujii / Ami Yoshikawa JAPAN
31.- 32. Jiahao Jiang / Wanzhen Zhao P.R. CHINA
31.- 32. Haobin Gao / Jingqian Jiao P.R. CHINA
33. Marco Gervasi / Timea Torocsik HUNGARY
34.- 35. Kazuki Hachiya / Madoka Minakawa JAPAN
34.- 35. Patryk Wisniewski / Paulina Mrowczynska POLAND
36.- 37. Erik Wittenbeck / Andrea Fagin Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
36.- 37. Peng Jiang / Zhimin Yuan P.R. CHINA
38.- 39. Gleb Bannikov / Maria Smirnova RUSSIA
38.- 39. Andi Zhang / Shanshan Xu P.R. CHINA
40.- 42. Evgeny Denisov / Liudmila Vashunina RUSSIA
40.- 42. Antti Kapanen / Ada Varstala FINLAND
40.- 42. Evgeny Smirnov / Elizaveta Gerasimova RUSSIA
43. Weitao Li / Yumeng Xie P.R. CHINA
44. Oleg Streletsky / Angelina Nedbailo RUSSIA
45.- 46. Maxim Germanov / Ekaterina Guguchkina RUSSIA
45.- 46. Pitt-Alexander Wibawa / Tiara-Sophia Wibawa SWITZERLAND
47. Oleksandr Dermentli / Mariia Virshubska UKRAINE
48. Alexander Kuriganov / Maria Louise Hougesen DENMARK
49. Tarjei Noestvold Svalastog / Sara Moholt Risan NORWAY
50. Nikita Kolotukhin / Elizaveta Dobriakova RUSSIA
51. Nazar Khusnutdinov / Elizaveta Zhuravleva RUSSIA
52. Hang Liu / Yuetong Tao P.R. CHINA
53. Tobias Fladby / Hanna Cresswell Melstrom NORWAY
54.- 56. Yilin Kai / Wanyu Xie P.R. CHINA
54.- 56. Sunchen Zhou / Yitong Wang P.R. CHINA
54.- 56. Yongjian Xi / Haojie Sun P.R. CHINA
57.- 59. Haoyang Chen / Guanya QI P.R. CHINA
57.- 59. Konstantinos Athanasiadis / Evgenia Polychronopoulou GREECE
57.- 59. Denis Seregin / Anastasia Vayradian RUSSIA
60.- 65. Ying Wang / Jiaze Du P.R. CHINA
60.- 65. Robin Goldmann / Stefani Ruseva Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
60.- 65. Ziye Xu / Xiang Ji P.R. CHINA
60.- 65. Chenxu Dong / Tongtong Wu P.R. CHINA
60.- 65. Benedikt Seigner / Sandra Schüssler TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
60.- 65. Matteo Pappa / Arianna Del Frate AUSTRALIA
66.- 68. Alexandros Saoulidis / Andreea Alexandra Orha GREECE
66.- 68. YI HE / Ming Gong P.R. CHINA
66.- 68. Domenico Franzo / Alexandra Mavlutova Tanzsportzentrum Calw
69.- 71. Yevgen Babenko / Iryna Khadzhyohlo UKRAINE
69.- 71. Olexandr Dobrovolskyy / Valeria Shkyria UKRAINE
69.- 71. Zhanhe Zhang / Yiting Liu P.R. CHINA
72.- 74. Giacomo Giuffrida / Letizia Bulleri ITALY
72.- 74. Lubomir Kozel / Adela Sirocakova CZECH REPUBLIC
72.- 74. Hao Feng / Saiyi Du P.R. CHINA
75.- 77. Mads Friis Lassen / Alva Gerre DENMARK
75.- 77. Tomas Kalous / Barbora Novakova CZECH REPUBLIC
75.- 77. Martin Graf / Marianna Roschnow TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
78.- 81. Yuan Gao / Ningning Gao P.R. CHINA
78.- 81. Alexander Horn / Valeria Jäger TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
78.- 81. Yi Diao / Jingjing Gao P.R. CHINA
78.- 81. Liming Zang / Linbing Cai P.R. CHINA
82.- 86. William Gauthier / Marie Denigot-Hamon FRANCE
82.- 86. Taohan Wang / Xinya Chen P.R. CHINA
82.- 86. Roman Kiparin / Olga Efremova RUSSIA
82.- 86. Dmytro Kupetskyy / Sofiya Royko UKRAINE
82.- 86. Haoyang Li / Xuemei Tang P.R. CHINA
87. Yaning Song / Zeshan Na P.R. CHINA
88.- 90. Kai Sum Sam Liu / Wan Hin Liu HONG KONG
88.- 90. Sverre Orjasaeter Fjellstad / Ronja Oestensvik NORWAY
88.- 90. Joris Yacoub / Natalia Horvathova SLOVAKIA
91.- 94. Shijie Kang / Yuxuan Zhao P.R. CHINA
91.- 94. Glenn Feddema / Maite Verheyden NETHERLANDS
91.- 94. Istvan Novak / Daniella Sebesi HUNGARY
91.- 94. Javier Fernandez Valino / Asdis Osk Finnsdottir ICELAND
95.- 96. Yuxuan Wang / Shuyang Lan P.R. CHINA
95.- 96. Xiaodong Li / Runhan Xia P.R. CHINA
97. Qi Wang / Wanying Yu P.R. CHINA
98. Bo Ding / Yang Wang P.R. CHINA
99.- 101. Sadawit Settachai / Nattanicha Ittisophonpisarn THAILAND
99.- 101. Changkuan Hu / YA Shu P.R. CHINA
99.- 101. Danil Ukhin / Svetlana Mineeva RUSSIA
102.- 104. Evgenii Krasnov / Kristina Bozhukhina RUSSIA
102.- 104. Radim Vyslouzil / Anna Sloukova CZECH REPUBLIC
102.- 104. Dominik Bondarev / Irina Shashkova TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken
105.- 108. Jens Kristian Auring / Anna Caroline Fladby NORWAY
105.- 108. Marco Brugnolaro / Mioara Leca ITALY
105.- 108. Marek Polacek / Elena Novakova CZECH REPUBLIC
105.- 108. Daniil Bondarenco / Juliana Reis Antunes PORTUGAL
109.- 110. Mikita Shaparau / Anastasiya Shautsova BELARUS
109.- 110. Ilya Grankin / Natalia Kurakina RUSSIA
111.- 113. Zihao Zhou / Yuxin Liao P.R. CHINA
111.- 113. Davide Corrodi / Maja Kucharczyk SWITZERLAND
111.- 113. Yizhe Ding / Xuewei Zhong P.R. CHINA
114.- 115. Tao Mi / Zimeng Wang P.R. CHINA
114.- 115. Jettapon Inthakun / Apichaya Kuptawanith THAILAND
116.- 117. Pierre-jean Ferrando / Maeva Gomez FRANCE
116.- 117. Khai Trinh Hoang / Phuong Anh Pham VIETNAM
118.- 121. Hiroaki Onishi / Sakina Onishi JAPAN
118.- 121. Metin Önal / Klaudia Szabò Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
118.- 121. Zhuoran Li / Xiyuan Qin P.R. CHINA
118.- 121. Filip Buransky / Kristina Ivanicova SLOVAKIA
122.- 128. Alessandro Algieri / Alessia Triggianese ITALY
122.- 128. Nikita Goltsov / Anastasia Spirina RUSSIA
122.- 128. Jiahui Qu / Nan Zhu P.R. CHINA
122.- 128. Hao Xu / Nan Cheng P.R. CHINA
122.- 128. Mingfeng Li / Ziyu Shen P.R. CHINA
122.- 128. Sergi Pons Duran / Laura Maria Fernandez Cantero Spain
122.- 128. Shirong Li / Wenxuan Wang P.R. CHINA
129. Jaakko Saaristo / Anne Haataja FINLAND
130.- 132. Thomas Vernay / Laure Galy FRANCE
130.- 132. Gergo Bencsik / Szilvia Sandor HUNGARY
130.- 132. Ahmet Emre Karaal / Ece Caymaz TURKEY
133. Yifeng Liu / Yanan Zhang P.R. CHINA
134.- 136. Xulin Su / Hongge Xing P.R. CHINA
134.- 136. Bang An / Yiting Jiao P.R. CHINA
134.- 136. Yi Sun / Xingyu Zhou P.R. CHINA
137.- 139. Andrei Ilasi / Amalia Radasanu ROMANIA
137.- 139. Anrijs Lorencs / Victoria Muzyka IRELAND
137.- 139. Hao Jiang / Yanan Huang P.R. CHINA
140.- 141. Krisztian Gal / Jazmin Loch HUNGARY
140.- 141. Kaijun Lou / Mengrou Zhao P.R. CHINA
142. Malte Hirnich / Sabrina Tetzlaff Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin
143. Chengjun Huang / Xinyue Xu P.R. CHINA
144. Yeong Jin Park / Sera Lee REP. KOREA SOUTH
145. Guancheng Fu / Shenglan Zhou P.R. CHINA
146. Leonid Zobnin / Aleksandra Evnevich RUSSIA
147.- 150. Hao Han / Yuting Xiang P.R. CHINA
147.- 150. Ronald Gurewitsch / Nicole Kazankova Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm
147.- 150. Kun Hu / Jiawen Yan P.R. CHINA
147.- 150. Justin Peterson / Rebecca Seebacher Shall we dance Berlin
151.- 152. Zhicheng Wang / Mengyao Xu P.R. CHINA
151.- 152. Falcon Keller / Nicola Helm TTC München
153.- 155. Manxin Zhang / Ying Sun P.R. CHINA
153.- 155. Yichi Wang / Xinyang Liu P.R. CHINA
153.- 155. Ka Pan Tam / Weng Lam Vong Macau
156.- 159. Gian Luca Ghibaudo / Virginia Bianciotto ITALY
156.- 159. Jingfei Yang / Ziwei Luo P.R. CHINA
156.- 159. Christian Hassenstein / Nicola Grote Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
156.- 159. Cheuk Him Cheung / Hei Man Ho HONG KONG
160.- 161. Hoai Nam Luu / Hien Nguyen Thu VIETNAM
160.- 161. Meng Wang / Binke Li P.R. CHINA
162.- 163. Jakob Wetsch / Meike Kerscher Schwarz-Weiß-Club, Esslingen
162.- 163. Jingxiang Gao / Nian Wang P.R. CHINA
164.- 169. Hongtao Hu / Yuming Feng P.R. CHINA
164.- 169. Ming Cheong Ho / Kit Ying Lam HONG KONG
164.- 169. Yang Guo / Nan Tang P.R. CHINA
164.- 169. Pascal Kuna / Karolina Mushak Shall we dance Berlin
164.- 169. Stefan Spirig / Lisa-Kristina Bachmann SWITZERLAND
164.- 169. Björn Cremer / Maria Privalova Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
170. Marvin Fischer / Daphne Fischer TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen
171.- 173. Jingshuai Li / Qiang Gao P.R. CHINA
171.- 173. Qiyuan Chen / Shining Ma P.R. CHINA
171.- 173. Christopher Roschlaub / Linda Unser TSA d. TSG 1861 Grünstadt
174.- 176. Erwin Jungmann / Karina Bernien TSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen
174.- 176. Richard Semenov / Melissa Rutz Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
174.- 176. Giuseppe Pizzi / Liliya Azvolynska TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
177.- 178. Fengyi Jia / Xinyi Zhang P.R. CHINA
177.- 178. Philipp Schmidbauer / Luisa Griesbaum TTC München
179.- 180. Yiting Sun / Tingting Zhu P.R. CHINA
179.- 180. Christoph Dres / Danijela Mandic TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen
181.- 184. Julian Jesse Eggers / Laura Diers Tanzen in Kiel
181.- 184. Wei Liu / Menglu Wang P.R. CHINA
181.- 184. Yu Liu / Chenyu Wang P.R. CHINA
181.- 184. German Zillich / Julia Hart TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen
185.- 187. Rui Deng / Wenjing Wu P.R. CHINA
185.- 187. Yifan Jin / Yixin Ke P.R. CHINA
185.- 187. Peter Valach / Alexandra Biela SLOVAKIA
188.- 190. Yitong Gao / Huinan Bai P.R. CHINA
188.- 190. Xu Zhang / Yi Wu P.R. CHINA
188.- 190. Daniel Siebrecht / Lisa-Maria Marquardt TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg
191.- 193. Hongning Wei / Shuyan Liu P.R. CHINA
191.- 193. Nikita Kozlov / Dinara Gizatullina RUSSIA
191.- 193. Tobias Stark / Tabea Klemm TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg
194. Yuriy Pukavskyy / Sofiya Lozynska UKRAINE
195. Michael Müller / Kim Golla 1. TC Ludwigsburg
196.- 197. Florian Jakub / Veronika Hegrova CZECH REPUBLIC
196.- 197. Hong Zhou / Yinghui Liu P.R. CHINA
198.- 201. Alexey Khrenchikov / Ekaterina Chekmareva RUSSIA
198.- 201. Stefan Riehle / Senta Neff TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg
198.- 201. Jonas Neuner / Anastasia Shcherbakova TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen
198.- 201. Jun Zhang / Kexin Ai P.R. CHINA
202.- 203. JUAN Bocanegra Gonzalez / Mireia Vineglas Diaz SPAIN
202.- 203. Xiao He / Shimeng Hu P.R. CHINA
204.- 205. Mathieu Meier / Anna Stubert Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
204.- 205. Mark Wieczorrek / Valeria Cavallo 1. TC Ludwigsburg
206.- 208. Dominic Thutewohl / Mariann Thutewohl Tanzsportclub Leipzig
206.- 208. Xinyu Guo / Wanqi Wang P.R. CHINA
206.- 208. Thomas Steinegger / Sophie Marie Schubert AUSTRIA
209.- 210. Leonid Likhachev / Olga Likhacheva RUSSIA
209.- 210. Bin Wei / Anjie Cen P.R. CHINA
211. Daniel Repovs / Lena Hofmeier Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg
212. Peter Holl / Caroline Eybl NETHERLANDS

 07.08.2018:

WDSF Open Youth Standard

08.08.2018:

WDSF Open Youth Latin
GOC Adult Rising Star Latin

09.08.2018:

DTV Sen II B Standard
GOC Senior II A Standard
WDSF GrandSlam Standard

10.08.2018:

WDSF GrandSlam Latin
WDSF Open Senior II Standard

11.08.2018:

DTV - HGR B Latein

 

WDSF Open Youth Latin
08.08.2018
1. Vladislav Untu / Polina Baryshnikova Moldova
2. Alin-Andrei Beca / Michelle Nazarenus Germany
3. Danila Mazur / Anastasia Polonskaya Russia
4. Artem Nasretdinov / Elizaveta Semashko Russia
5. German Pugachev / Ariadna Tishova Russia
6. Alexandru Cristian Mihai / Roberta Melissa Ababei Romania
7. Antonio Mosa / Mihaela Antonova France
8. Tian Wang / Jieruo He China
9.- 10. Michele Musella / Johana Musella Italy
9.- 10. Evgeny Nikitin / Julia Khurtina Russia
11. Jakub Bruck / Anna Riebauerova Czech Republic
12. Igor Vaniukov / Maria Izotova Russia
13. Iakov Predko / Polina Astakhova Russia
14. Leonards Petkevics / Polina Tsepilova Latvia
15. Miroslav Bonev / Emiliya Dzhelebova Bulgaria
16. Niccolo' Cicchetti / Noemi De Fortuna Italy
17. Glenn-Richard Boyce / Caroly Janes England
18. Dmitri Borovski / Alisa Alexandrova Finland
19.- 20. Justin Lauer / Alisia Trunov Germany
19.- 20. Marian Hlavac / Tereza Maturova Czech Republic
21. Eddi Neufert / Nastasja Golant Germany
22. Davide Cotroneo / Valentina Corradi Italy
23. Daniil Pisankin / Arina Marukhina Russia
24. Dmitrii Fedin / Ekaterina Tikhonova Russia
25.- 27. Vladislav Stepanov / Victoria Pak Russia
25.- 27. Danila Sitovs / Violetta Levchenko Latvia
25.- 27. Vladyslav Stepanskyy / Iryna Budynkevych Ukraine
28. Yaroslav Sukmanov / Elizaveta Slavogorodskaya Russia
29. Nikita Toms / Laura Sturaine Latvia
30.- 31. Nikita Laba / Marina Makarenko Russia
30.- 31. Erik Heer / Juliane Engelke Germany
32.- 33. Gedvinas Meskauskas / Ugne Bliujute Lithuania
32.- 33. Oleg Streletsky / Angelina Nedbailo Russia
34. Vladislav Zhigarev / Diana Epeykina Russia
35. Claudiu Ana / Vanessa Goryayeva Germany
36. YI HE / Ming Gong China
37.- 38. Veniamin Timofeev / Ksenia Pakhomova Russia
37.- 38. Ron Brener / Michal Itelman Israel
39.- 40. Sergey Bykovsky / Uliana Zhukova Russia
39.- 40. Egor Nikolaev / Aleksandra Raskatova Russia
41.- 42. Augustinas Trinkus / Neda Elena Salugaite Lithuania
41.- 42. Daniele Moschetta / Jessica Cipriani Italy
43. Danila Shliakhov / Angelina Tsiprush Azerbaijan
44.- 45. Kostiantyn Geraimovych / Karyna Halstsian Ukraine
44.- 45. Yuxuan Wang / Shuyang Lan China
46. Vsevolod Shagaev / Veronika Kioroglo Russia
47. Jan Bednarz / Wiktoria Lassak Poland
48. Kirill Germanov / Milana Beluga Russia
49.- 50. Xiaodong Li / Runhan Xia China
49.- 50. Alexandros Saoulidis / Andreea Alexandra Orha Greece
51. Guancheng Fu / Shenglan Zhou China
52.- 53. Tudor Gabriel Andrei / Nikita Loew Kristensen Denmark
52.- 53. Jakub Kacprowicz / Zuzanna Szpak Poland
54. Mathias Nyborg / Sandra Thrane Kruse Andreasen Denmark
55.- 57. Mirko Maina / Alice Copete France
55.- 57. Yuan Gao / Ningning Gao China
55.- 57. Andrey Prikhodko / Nora Corpas Spain
58.- 59. Vladyslav Svoren / Oleksandra Syrkasheva Ukraine
58.- 59. Egor Prygunov / Sofia Mikheeva Russia
60. Tim Grabenwoeger / Natalie Cremar Austria
61.- 63. Shijie Kang / Yuxuan Zhao China
61.- 63. Mads Friis Lassen / Alva Gerre Denmark
61.- 63. Erik Wittenbeck / Andrea Fagin Germany
64. Vladislav Kozhevnikov / Eleonora Metelitsa Russia
65.- 66. Ruudi Veideman / Katriin Soorumaa Estonia
65.- 66. Nikolay Kurchinenko / Maria Smirnova Russia
67.- 68. Nikita Kolotukhin / Elizaveta Dobriakova Russia
67.- 68. Chengjun Huang / Xinyue Xu China
69.- 70. Dragos Cimbir / Beatricia Rotaru Moldova
69.- 70. Mario Kirsner / Adela Golombova Czech Republic
71.- 72. Dawid Kurzawa / Kamilla Anuszkiewicz Poland
71.- 72. Kosei Sotome / Eika Sotome Japan
73.- 75. Matthew Krupa / Nicole Billings Poland
73.- 75. Haoyang Chen / Guanya QI China
73.- 75. Alexandr Yurin / Lolita Bay Russia
76. Istvan Novak / Daniella Sebesi Hungary
77.- 78. Daniel Müller / Anna Gommer Germany
77.- 78. Hubert Raczek / Magdalena Kowalska Poland
79.- 80. Mark Nagy / Fanni Unger Hungary
79.- 80. Konstantinos Athanasiadis / Evgenia Polychronopoulou Greece
81. Kacper Greczynski / Natalia Dabrowska Poland
82. Artem Firsov / Kristina Perekatova Russia
83.- 88. Dominik Drabik / Karolin Omastova Slovakia
83.- 88. Dennis Matveev / Anna Jonczyk United States
83.- 88. Mateusz Tajak / Julia Surys Poland
83.- 88. Mikita Shaparau / Anastasiya Shautsova Belarus
83.- 88. Zhicheng Wang / Mengyao Xu China
83.- 88. Daniil Bondarenco / Juliana Reis Antunes Portugal
89.- 92. Dmytro Taranov / Gabriele Bartkute Lithuania
89.- 92. Eetu Lamsa / Emilia Prykari Finland
89.- 92. Zihao Zhou / Yuxin Liao China
89.- 92. Jens Kristian Auring / Anna Caroline Fladby Norway
93. Dawid Soltys / Aleksandra Nowina-Konopka Poland
94.- 96. Hubert Buczynski / Viana Butko Poland
94.- 96. Ilya Grankin / Natalia Kurakina Russia
94.- 96. Marcel Hammrich / Anissia Enes Germany
97. Andrej Ten / Teodora Elena Banciu Germany
98.- 100. Arkadiy Hulovskyy / Anastasiya Lendel Ukraine
98.- 100. Victor Canizares Calabuig / Alba Ye Spain
98.- 100. Kazuhiro Ishigaki / Honami Miki Japan
101.- 102. Krisztian Gal / Jazmin Loch Hungary
101.- 102. Evgenii Krasnov / Kristina Bozhukhina Russia
103.- 104. Gleb Yukhimenko / Ilsina Khasanova Russia
103.- 104. Stefan Chiari / Lisa Cudin Italy
105.- 106. Alessandro Algieri / Alessia Triggianese Italy
105.- 106. Bang An / Yiting Jiao China
107. Nikita Kireev / Vladislava Sevastianova Russia
108. Anrijs Lorencs / Victoria Muzyka Ireland
109.- 110. Anatoly Nesterov / Angelina Diachkova Russia
109.- 110. Ivan Marochkin / Victoria Fomina Russia
111.- 113. Egor Ionel / Rita Schumichin Germany
111.- 113. Iacopo Bigarani / Vanessa Colecchia Italy
111.- 113. Andrei Ilasi / Amalia Radasanu Romania
114.- 115. Guido Pinna / Alessandra Bufano Macedonia
114.- 115. Hao Han / Yuting Xiang China
116. Edoardo Vigo / Alice Spinelli Italy
117. Xulin Su / Hongge Xing China
118. Gianmarco Rotondi / Martina Cavina Italy
119. Maksym Prannychuk / Anna Kushnir Ukraine
120. Tim Fleischer / Cynthia Gardellini Germany
121.- 122. Yutong Qiao / Xinyi Yang China
121.- 122. Rafal Leciej / Valeriia Polotniak Poland
123.- 125. Nicolas Uciteli / Julia Staub Germany
123.- 125. Yichi Wang / Xinyang Liu China
123.- 125. Marco Brugnolaro / Mioara Leca Italy
126. Nazar Los / Olena Dukalska Ukraine
127. Daniel Tikhomirov / Elizabeth Pozniakova United States
128.- 129. Kirill Utkin / Margarita Dziuba Russia
128.- 129. Artemi Fursov / Anastasia Huber Germany
130.- 132. Yi Sun / Xingyu Zhou China
130.- 132. Gian Luca Ghibaudo / Virginia Bianciotto Italy
130.- 132. Shirong Li / Wenxuan Wang China
133.- 134. Andriy Khrushch / Maryna Povolokina Ukraine
133.- 134. Hongtao Hu / Yuming Feng China
135.- 136. David Hoffmann / Emili Feist Germany
135.- 136. Yitong Gao / Huinan Bai China
137.- 138. Daniel Preis / Elisabeth Zbarashchuk Germany
137.- 138. Linus Hartmann / Eva Siegmann Germany
139.- 144. Xinhang Lu / Yisiai Song China
139.- 144. Rudolf Mistr / Monika Indrackova Czech Republic
139.- 144. Stiliyan Stanev / Rosi Mihaleva Canada
139.- 144. Erwin Jungmann / Karina Bernien Germany
139.- 144. Manxin Zhang / Ying Sun China
139.- 144. David Guadagnoli / Sarah Tassi Italy
145.- 148. Hjarne Kronenberg / Ieva Martinkeviciute Germany
145.- 148. Wei Liu / Menglu Wang China
145.- 148. Qiyuan Chen / Shining Ma China
145.- 148. Donovan Kirrane / Hannah Kelly Ireland
149.- 150. Ilya Martynovich / Veronika Zharova Russia
149.- 150. John Anschitz / Erika Buchmüller Germany
151. Horatiu Cioloboc / Sorana Nicoleta Moldovan Romania
152.- 153. Kevin Baumann / Valeria Mast Germany
152.- 153. Nikita Kozlov / Dinara Gizatullina Russia
154. Fengyi Jia / Xinyi Zhang China
155. Giovanni Volpato / Beatrice Spinelli Italy
156.- 159. Yuriy Radchenko / Yulianna Zhyravetska Ukraine
156.- 159. Jingshuai Li / Qiang Gao China
156.- 159. Hongning Wei / Shuyan Liu China
156.- 159. Xu Zhang / Yi Wu China
160. Oleksandr Fedotov / Oleksandra Volosheniuk Ukraine
161.- 162. Moritz Büttner / Emily Matthies Germany
161.- 162. Marc Ginger / Annelie Siegle Germany
163.- 164. Julian Jesse Eggers / Laura Diers Germany
163.- 164. Yuriy Pukavskyy / Sofiya Lozynska Ukraine
165. Efim Chinaev / Karina Chinaev Germany
166.- 167. Tobias Fuhr / Alissa Marie Goldstein Germany
166.- 167. Jun Zhang / Kexin Ai China
168.- 169. Wangyu Ying / Haoyue Wang China
168.- 169. Anxu Yang / Han Wang China
170.- 174. Chen Zhao / Zhonghan Jin China
170.- 174. Ye Yang / Ziqi Lin China
170.- 174. Jiale Chen / Yumeng Chen China
170.- 174. Yufeng Wang / Shangyu Liu China
170.- 174. Borui Li / Xinru Wu China

 07.08.2018:

WDSF Open Youth Standard

08.08.2018:

WDSF Open Youth Latin
GOC Adult Rising Star Latin

09.08.2018:

DTV Sen II B Standard
GOC Senior II A Standard
WDSF GrandSlam Standard

10.08.2018:

WDSF GrandSlam Latin
WDSF Open Senior II Standard

11.08.2018:

DTV - HGR B Latein

 

 

WDSF Open Youth Standard
07.08.2018
1. Chelpanov, Dmitry / Masharova, Yana Russia
2. Untu, Vladislav / Baryshnikova, Polina Moldova
3. Gasanov, Ilya / Raevskaya, Liudmila Russia
4. Boyce, Glenn-Richard / Janes, Caroly England
5. Pugachev, German / Tishova, Ariadna Russia
6. Rotar, Ilia / Barjabin, Silvia Susanne Estonia
7. Reshetnikov, Ivan / Kharinova, Elizaveta Russia
8. Yang, Haoning / Sha, Hanyu China
9. Meskauskas, Gedvinas / Bliujute, Ugne Lithuania
10. Mazur, Danila / Polonskaya, Anastasia Russia
11. Cimbir, Dragos / Rotaru, Beatricia Moldova
12. Andrei, Tudor Gabriel / Kristensen, Nikita Loew Denmark
13. Bessonov, Aleksey / Kolmagorova, Evgenia Russia
14. Vaniukov, Igor / Izotova, Maria Russia
15. Nikolaev, Egor / Raskatova, Aleksandra Russia
16. Nyborg, Mathias / Thrane Kruse Andreasen, Sandra Denmark
17.- 18. Predko, Iakov / Astakhova, Polina Russia
17.- 18. Bruck, Jakub / Riebauerova, Anna Czech Republic
19. Patokin, Daniil / Promzeleva, Ksenia Russia
20. Kozhevnikov, Vladislav / Metelitsa, Eleonora Russia
21. Sitovs, Danila / Levchenko, Violetta Latvia
22.- 23. Stepanov, Vladislav / Pak, Victoria Russia
22.- 23. Müller, Daniel / Gommer, Anna Germany
24. Morgachev, Kirill / Kuzina, Taisia Russia
25.- 26. Ionel, Egor / Schumichin, Rita Germany
25.- 26. Korpas, Gabriel / Murajdova, Vanessa Slovakia
27. Xu, Tao / Fan, Chenmeng China
28.- 29. Benivskyi, Mykhailo / Bondar, Daiana Ukraine
28.- 29. Sotome, Kosei / Sotome, Eika Japan
30. Tajak, Mateusz / Surys, Julia Poland
31.- 32. Li, Yaoji / Huang, Yuhan China
31.- 32. Yunkind, Roman / Glotova, Sofia Kazakhstan
33. Ezhov, Semen / Butuzova, Marianna Montenegro
34.- 35. Kurzawa, Dawid / Anuszkiewicz, Kamilla Poland
34.- 35. Korzun, Nikita / Rozhkova, Maria Russia
36.- 37. Greczynski, Kacper / Dabrowska, Natalia Poland
36.- 37. Kaldaru, Kaspar / Pukk, Agneta Estonia
38.- 39. Wang, Zi / Wang, Yuchen China
38.- 39. Laba, Nikita / Makarenko, Marina Russia
40. Szalai, Denes Ferenc / Balla, Petra Hungary
41. Fleischer, Tim / Gardellini, Cynthia Germany
42.- 44. Kolotukhin, Nikita / Dobriakova, Elizaveta Russia
42.- 44. Pisankin, Daniil / Marukhina, Arina Russia
42.- 44. Marita, Ciprian / Bumba, Oana Romania
45.- 46. Ishigaki, Kazuhiro / Miki, Honami Japan
45.- 46. Zhigarev, Vladislav / Epeykina, Diana Russia
47. Bykovsky, Sergey / Zhukova, Uliana Russia
48. Esayan, Artem / Kormyshenkova, Anna Russia
49.- 50. Palagniuk, Vladislav / Menyaylo, Valeriya Azerbaijan
49.- 50. Krupa, Matthew / Billings, Nicole Poland
51.- 53. Zherdiev, Mykyta / Antonova, Daryna Ukraine
51.- 53. Matveev, Dennis / Jonczyk, Anna United States
51.- 53. Shagaev, Vsevolod / Kioroglo, Veronika Russia
54.- 56. Firsov, Artem / Perekatova, Kristina Russia
54.- 56. Prikhodko, Andrey / Corpas, Nora Spain
54.- 56. Malyshev, Daniil / Volotskaya, Ekaterina Russia
57. Richter, Alexander / Scherer, Sophie Germany
58. Lamsa, Eetu / Prykari, Emilia Finland
59. Timofeev, Veniamin / Pakhomova, Ksenia Russia
60.- 63. Zhang, Zijiu / Cao, Ruonan China
60.- 63. Marochkin, Ivan / Fomina, Victoria Russia
60.- 63. Pakichev, Anatoly / Grekhova, Daria Russia
60.- 63. Buzica, Teodor / Popescu, Cristiana Romania
64. Kurchinenko, Nikolay / Smirnova, Maria Russia
65.- 66. Cazacu, Stefan / Balan, Tatiana Moldova
65.- 66. Hou, Pengcheng / HU, Jia China
67.- 68. Brynza, Savely / Spasova, Julia Russia
67.- 68. Grabenwoeger, Tim / Cremar, Natalie Austria
69.- 71. Smolinski, Konrad / Kapusta, Natalia Poland
69.- 71. Qiao, Yutong / Yang, Xinyi China
69.- 71. Brener, Ron / Itelman, Michal Israel
72.- 74. Nagy, Mark / Unger, Fanni Hungary
72.- 74. Li, Shirong / Wang, Wenxuan China
72.- 74. Germanov, Kirill / Beluga, Milana Russia
75. Wang, Lanqin / Zhang, Xiaotong China
76. Zhao, Yingwei / Zhao, Mengyang China
77.- 78. Auring, Jens Kristian / Fladby, Anna Caroline Norway
77.- 78. Qi, Feifan / Xue, Xiwen China
79.- 80. Buczynski, Hubert / Butko, Viana Poland
79.- 80. Ipate, Mateo / Stelea, Sonia Maria Romania
81. Yukhimenko, Gleb / Khasanova, Ilsina Russia
82.- 83. Guo, Quan / Wu, Mengjia China
82.- 83. Ameljushenko, Alari / Raid, Karita Estonia
84. Yue, Yupeng / Wang, Mengting China
85.- 86. Utkin, Kirill / Dziuba, Margarita Russia
85.- 86. Los, Nazar / Dukalska, Olena Ukraine
87. Fursov, Artemi / Huber, Anastasia Germany
88. Liu, Xuelei / Zhou, Yige China
89.- 91. Pop, Cristian / Petri, Diana Romania
89.- 91. Besleaga, Radu Stefan / Podar-Petho, Blanka-Lorena Romania
89.- 91. Lauth, William / Scherer, Julia Maria Germany
92.- 93. Martynovich, Ilya / Zharova, Veronika Russia
92.- 93. Stanev, Stiliyan / Mihaleva, Rosi Canada
94.- 97. Shu, Ziyuan / Liang, Xinyue China
94.- 97. Gao, Siqi / Liu, Yuxuan China
94.- 97. Li, Jingshuai / Gao, Qiang China
94.- 97. Guadagnoli, David / Tassi, Sarah Italy
98.- 100. Wu, Jiayu / Gu, Limeng China
98.- 100. Liu, Wei / Wang, Menglu China
98.- 100. Russo, Andrea / Brana', Sandra Italy
101.- 103. Chiari, Stefan / Cudin, Lisa Italy
101.- 103. Uciteli, Nicolas / Staub, Julia Germany
101.- 103. Gao, Minghan / Wang, Fengxuan China
104.- 106. Zhou, Shenghui / Chen, Meifei China
104.- 106. Clit, Serban Constantin / Reif, Isabela Romania
104.- 106. Wang, Min / Li, Meiting China
107. Mistr, Rudolf / Indrackova, Monika Czech Republic
108.- 110. Hulovskyy, Arkadiy / Lendel, Anastasiya Ukraine
108.- 110. di Fabrizio, Giacomo / de Santi, Sara Italy
108.- 110. Brajinovic, Emanuel / Kiselev, Viktoria Germany
111.- 112. Khrushch, Andriy / Povolokina, Maryna Ukraine
111.- 112. Kis, Robert / Suciu, Adriana Romania
113. Lebedev, Richard / Arndt, Melanie Germany
114. Wang, Zhiyi / Wang, Jieyi China
115.- 117. Nesterov, Anatoly / Diachkova, Angelina Russia
115.- 117. Li, Tingfeng / Chen, Jie China
115.- 117. Han, Hao / Xiang, Yuting China
118.- 121. Kang, Shijie / Zhao, Yuxuan China
118.- 121. Corba, Filip / Tothova, Hana Slovakia
118.- 121. Wang, Junpeng / Yang, Xionghuimin China
118.- 121. Tikhomirov, Daniel / Pozniakova, Elizabeth United States
122. Chen, Haoyang / QI, Guanya China
123. Cioloboc, Horatiu / Moldovan, Sorana Nicoleta Romania
124. Varinsky, David / Kerestiova, Tatiana Slovakia
125.- 127. Hoffmann, David / Feist, Emili Germany
125.- 127. Wei, Hongning / Liu, Shuyan China
125.- 127. Kozak, Laszlo / Juhasz, Dora Hungary
128. Guo, Xinyu / Wang, Wanqi China
129.- 130. Radchenko, Yuriy / Zhyravetska, Yulianna Ukraine
129.- 130. Wang, Yufeng / Liu, Shangyu China
131. Büttner, Moritz / Matthies, Emily Germany
132.- 133. Shu, Chenghe / Zhang, Wenjun China
132.- 133. Pukavskyy, Yuriy / Lozynska, Sofiya Ukraine
134.- 136. Lauer, Justin / Trunov, Alisia Germany
134.- 136. Chimenti, Lorenzo / Bagno, Daniela Italy
134.- 136. Zhang, Jun / Ai, Kexin China
137.- 139. Chinaev, Efim / Chinaev, Karina Germany
137.- 139. Chen, Jiale / Chen, Yumeng China
137.- 139. Levitskiy, Stanislav / Kussainova, Aruzhan Kazakhstan
140.- 142. Ginger, Marc / Siegle, Annelie Germany
140.- 142. Lu, Xinhang / Song, Yisiai China
140.- 142. Yang, Anxu / Wang, Han China
143.- 144. Ying, Wangyu / Wang, Haoyue China
143.- 144. Galletti, Alessandro / Profidia, Aurora Italy

07.08.2018:

WDSF Open Youth Standard

08.08.2018:

WDSF Open Youth Latin
GOC Adult Rising Star Latin

09.08.2018:

DTV Sen II B Standard
GOC Senior II A Standard
WDSF GrandSlam Standard

10.08.2018:

WDSF GrandSlam Latin
WDSF Open Senior II Standard

11.08.2018:

DTV - HGR B Latein

 

Auch im zweiten Halbjahr finden wieder Trainingsworkshops mit Henner Thurau statt (aktualisiert):